You are now in the main content area

Fall 2020 Graduate List

This page lists the names of individuals who were approved to graduate as of September 25, 2020. While every effort is made to ensure that this is true and correct, the official Ryerson individual student record supersedes all information contained herein. The university regrets that names added to graduation lists after this date may not be included.

Search Ryerson's degree verefication database to obtain accurate student's graduation credentials.

Faculty of Arts

Graduate Name Degree/Certificate Awarded Program/Certificate
Mohammed Bhatti Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Arts and Contemporary Studies
Patrick James Bodi Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Arts and Contemporary Studies
Alexandria Carter Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Arts and Contemporary Studies
June Sacelia Henderson Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Arts and Contemporary Studies
Emily Charlotte Jackson*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Arts and Contemporary Studies
Ryan Douglas Lanktree Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Arts and Contemporary Studies
Claire Elizabeth Agnew Lourie Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Arts and Contemporary Studies
Anarie Rose Matchett Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Arts and Contemporary Studies
Natasha Teresa Pagliuca Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Arts and Contemporary Studies
Erica Jane Almonte Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Hannah Elizabeth Campbell Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Supreet Kaur Dhaliwal*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Jayden Michael Frederick Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Kevin Willis Johnson Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Madeleine Kalisz Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Patricia Kirpa Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Lochana Warawatta Maduranga Liyanage Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Liza Lubalin Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Mahnoor Majid Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Paulina Panagiota Mossos*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Raveena Raj Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Michael George Rolland Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Mackenzie Muriel Wolf Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Criminology
Remar Kyle Abines Bachelor of Arts (Honours) English
Adriana Chiara Carpanzano Bachelor of Arts (Honours) English
Shanese Dulall Bachelor of Arts (Honours) English
Lorne Harding Bachelor of Arts (Honours) English
Alexandra McLean*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) English
Sophia Katharina Rinas Bachelor of Arts (Honours) English
Elisia Steinberg Bachelor of Arts (Honours) English
Hayotha Thillairajan Bachelor of Arts (Honours) English
Keyola Olivia Danay Welch-Rhooms Bachelor of Arts (Honours) English
Suarjan Prasai Bachelor of Arts (Honours) English and Philosophy
Sheldomar Avelino Rodrigues Elliott Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Environment and Urban Sustainability
Christopher David Scott Randall*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Environment and Urban Sustainability
John Ervin M. Borlaza Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Geographic Analysis
Zhe Chen Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Geographic Analysis
Mandeq Ali Hassan*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) History
Luxikaa Kumarasooriyar Bachelor of Arts (Honours) History
Bailey Leadbeater Bachelor of Arts (Honours) History
Hakim Murray Bachelor of Arts (Honours) History
Iris Vallieres Bachelor of Arts (Honours) History
Dustin Vetere Bachelor of Arts (Honours) History
James Martin McGlade Bachelor of Arts (Honours) History and Philosophy
Boting Cai Bachelor of Arts International Economics and Finance
Parisa Khatameh Bachelor of Arts International Economics and Finance
Badie Khouri Bachelor of Arts International Economics and Finance
Marie-Reine Nkusi Bachelor of Arts International Economics and Finance
Chisom Ozoemena Bachelor of Arts International Economics and Finance
Umu Sowe Bachelor of Arts International Economics and Finance
James Joseph Capone*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Philosophy
Adam Joseph Laframboise Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Philosophy
Lauren Rosensweig*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Philosophy
Alexandra Waite*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Philosophy
Vladimir Borissov*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Grace Adaye Emmanuella Iliana Dappah Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Marshall John Darbyshire Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Tina Hafizy*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Saara Kanji Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Jesse Taylor Korta Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Jihangir Mohammadullah*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Yelda Nuri*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Albert Reznik Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Ann Hi Nguyen Roemann*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Muhammad Affan Zahid*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Kaleb Zewdineh Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and Governance
Meythula Noelle Alphonsus*  Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Camara Ako Teague Azubuike Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Andrea Dragea Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Michel Hagos*  Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Shannon Mary Kennedy Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Patrick Joseph McGlynn Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Devan Nirenberg Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Mamilya Salikova Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jared Cayley Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 1
Michael William Doyle Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 1
Sarah Gallagher-Pretzer Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 1
James Graham Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 1
Kieanna Nickolette Haye-Sterling Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 1
Samantha Barbara King Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 1
Katie Haddlesey*** Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 1
Bryant Peters*** Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 1
Theresa Eileen Stevens*** Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 1
Christopher Barnes Advanced Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 2
Austin Bradley David Gibson Advanced Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 2
Pietro Mazza Advanced Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 2
Sean Robert McAuley Advanced Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 2
Brian Nakogee*** Advanced Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 2
Madalina Murariu*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Public Administration and Governance
Ethan Keeyan Ravanshid Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Public Administration and Governance
Jason Small Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Public Administration and Governance
Mark James Butterfly*** Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Public Administration and Governance
Jaya Danieka Anandjit Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Rachael Phoebe Armstrong Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Kevan Davidson Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Emily Duhamel Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Pragishnah Gobikrishna Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Louie Ho Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Daehee Jang Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Jessica Kumaran Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Tetiana Lazorenko Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Steven Thanh Dat Le Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Karen Lee Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Gabriel Meacher Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Sabrina Montana Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Andrew Rella Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Lemuel Tupas Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Maria Vladimirova Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Jodie Wheatle Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Sociology
Austin Bradley David Gibson Certificate Public Administration and Governance - Level 1
Alawia Hassan Al Baiti Bachelor of Arts (Honours) English
Jagraj Aujla Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Geographic Analysis
Graduate Name Degree Awarded Program
Krista Roshni Babwah Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Marley Victoria Brooke Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Sarah Hanya Curumthaully Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Danielle E. Hurd Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Pegah Kenarsari Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Jingnan Li Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Emily Carmela Marra Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Jenae Marryatt Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Heather Erika Helen McKeown Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Natasha McMillan Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Samantha Ann Melsom Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Alison Emily MacLeod Morrison Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Maya Mortella Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Michael Edward Nasello Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Ruth Brittany Nortey Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Hen Povereni Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Jessica Marie Saldanha Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Jennifer Marie Sansalone Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Allessandra Marissa Sferrazza Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Devendra Kumar Sukhdeo Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Monica Tam Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Emilie Vanhauwaert Master of Arts Criminology and Social Justice
Chika Sophia Agbo Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Frank Berko Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Matthew Hamang Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Peijian Hou Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Mingze Li Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Savannah Eden Liss Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Rebekah Mattis Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Raka Sharmeen Rahman Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Dalia Shuldiner Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Tasmin Mimu Tania Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Samantha Tozzi Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Gabrielle Turcotte Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Zhengyi Yan Master of Arts International Economics and Finance
Cole Bisson Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Charlene Chow Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Marina Daniela Demetriou Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Alexandrea Fiorante Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Benjamin Berman Ghan Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Amanda Gosio Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Rhys Alexander Juergensen Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Cossette Barbara Massa Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Olivia Raven Matheson-Mowers Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Dana Lee Mitchell Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Allison Munday Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Johanna Rose Peacock Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Sarah Faye Pennington Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Kimia Rashidisisan Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Ana Catalina Reynoso De La Garza Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Nikta Sadati Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Rachel Smith Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Anna Maria Sordjan Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Christiane Tarantino Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Emily Marleen Varsava Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Jing Wang Master of Arts Literatures of Modernity
Connor Alan MacAulay Master of Arts Philosophy
Ana Maria Cojocariu Master of Arts Psychology
Kesia Claire Courtenay Master of Arts Psychology
Carmen Dang Master of Arts Psychology
Elizaveta Igoshina Master of Arts Psychology
Parky Hansen Lau Master of Arts Psychology
Vanessa Montemarano Master of Arts Psychology
Brandy Murovec Master of Arts Psychology
Bethany Ann Nightingale Master of Arts Psychology
Alexander Pachete Master of Arts Psychology
Olivia Provost-Walker Master of Arts Psychology
Meena Padma Rangan Master of Arts Psychology
Cassandra Christine Skrotzki Master of Arts Psychology
Natalie Sharon Slavat Master of Arts Psychology
Judit Szabo Master of Arts Psychology
Virginia Tsekova Master of Arts Psychology
Danielle Anne Legaspi Uy Master of Arts Psychology
Shruti Vyas Master of Arts Psychology
Mahsa Aghamiri Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Joy Angelique Agres Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Alexandrea Courtney Badger Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Hania Bajwa Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Emma Baker Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Chante Barnwell Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Walter A. Bonner Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Emily Sattler Bradford Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Spencer Gordon Bridgman Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Arden Cavell Cheadle Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Sarah Margaret Crawley Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Stephanie Carvalho De Sousa Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Lauren Nicole Dubay Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Erin Foley Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Taylor Garnet-Abrams Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Nikita Grewal Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Evangeline Holtz Schramek Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Yalini Kanagendran Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Rachel Meira Landau Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Kathleen Sarah McLaren Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Nena Meftuh Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Luc Victor Meilach-Boston Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Lucia Nalbandian Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Ying Chun Niu Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Michelle Nicole Picciottoli Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Jerry Sekuna Pivaga Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Pauline Jillian Seto Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Wardha Tariq Siraj Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Pamini Sivayogarajah Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Klara Stanic Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Megan Olivia Summers Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Karanvir Tatla Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Rebecca Maria Theissler Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Emily Frances Helen Theodore Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Natalie Tiwari Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Joshua Justin Elijah Wallace Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Gabriel Kasuba Weekes Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Alexandra Kristen McHugh Woodcock Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Jessica Wyman Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Monika Lynn Young Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Vanessa Nadia R. Zuliani Master of Arts Public Policy and Administration
Jessica Renee Nandanie Budhoo Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Austen Tuen Yan Chiu Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Julia Marie DiMartella-Orsi Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Hetty Fu Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Laine Gambeta Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Ibrahim Ghanem Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Gregory Huang Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Luke Andrew Johnson Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Cheuk Ying Lee Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Jacob Christopher Lovie Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Eric James Lum Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Melanie Christina MacDonald Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Kellie Manifold Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Jazba Munir Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Sahil Parikh Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Miranda Ramnarayan Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Seyed-Mahdy Sadraddini Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Navdeep Singh Salooja Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Jeremy Singh Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Menglu Wang Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Anderson Elgin Kaiser Webber Master of Spatial Analysis Spatial Analysis
Jacob Loree Doctor of Philosophy Economics
Naomi Ennis Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Vivian Huang Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Alexandra Marquis Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Zahra Vahedi Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Lesley Anne Marie Zannella Doctor of Philosophy Psychology

* With distinction ** Double major
***  In partnership with the First Nations Technical Institute (FNTI)

Faculty of Communication and Design

Graduate Name Degree Awarded Program
Jacqueline Lauren Dorothy Black*  Bachelor of Arts Creative Industries
Tristin Sky Fong Bachelor of Arts Creative Industries
Alexander Gagliano*  Bachelor of Arts Creative Industries
Natasha Iqbal Bachelor of Arts Creative Industries
Victoria Hunter Lacey*  Bachelor of Arts Creative Industries
Darian Orlando Bachelor of Arts Creative Industries
Lauren Felicia Saarimaki Bachelor of Arts Creative Industries
Sarah Rosemary Snell*  Bachelor of Arts Creative Industries
Giselle Anne Steventon Bachelor of Arts Creative Industries
Raphaella Valeri Bachelor of Arts Creative Industries
Heather Alsen Bachelor of Design Fashion Communication
Camryn Liesel Bourelle*  Bachelor of Design Fashion Communication
Emily Paige Furtney Bachelor of Design Fashion Communication
Shudan Liao Bachelor of Design Fashion Communication
Iman Munier Bachelor of Design Fashion Communication
Serena Grace Ng Bachelor of Design Fashion Communication
Kylie Vera Loraine Roche Bachelor of Design Fashion Communication
Shokooh Hashemian Bachelor of Design Fashion Design
Karin Meister Bachelor of Design Fashion Design
Zehna Mayimuna Najah Odwar Bachelor of Design Fashion Design
Yuening Sun Bachelor of Design Fashion Design
Angelina Akeh Vaah Bachelor of Design Fashion Design
Chi-Hsuan Wu Bachelor of Design Fashion Design
Crystal Huang Bachelor of Technology Graphic Communications Management
Siyi Ma Bachelor of Technology Graphic Communications Management
Sally Shokry*  Bachelor of Technology Graphic Communications Management
Mahum Suleman*  Bachelor of Technology Graphic Communications Management
Emily Wai-Ling Wong*  Bachelor of Technology Graphic Communications Management
Limin Wu Bachelor of Technology Graphic Communications Management
Paulina Wyrebek Bachelor of Technology Graphic Communications Management
Amar Chhina Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Ian Filipovich*  Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Andres F. Herrera Jimenez Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Graeme Jokic*  Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Devin Jones*  Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Maxim Karsh-LeClaire Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Alejandro Parga-Cavaiuolo Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Isabel C. Penaranda Gaviria*  Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Donisha Prendergast Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Mohammad Haress Safar Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Antoni Stathoukos Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Neave Ariana Wright Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Film Studies
Lucy Frances Parkinson Alguire*  Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Photography Studies
Jana Lynne Beaton Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Photography Studies
Katie Budd*  Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Photography Studies
Elisa Chiocca D'Alfonso*  Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Photography Studies
Seiji De Luca-Whiteman Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Photography Studies
Gwyneth Gray-Cyre Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Photography Studies
Laura Emma Komadina Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Photography Studies
Glendon Malcolm James McGowan*  Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Photography Studies
Durga Jane Rajah*  Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Photography Studies
Meredith Sproul Bachelor of Fine Arts Image Arts - Photography Studies
Ryan Anning*  Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Clara Elsisy Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Myiah Leanne Fluke Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Vanessa Lai Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Amy Chen Hui Ling Li*  Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Kimia Mostafaei Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Thao Duyen Tran Nguyen Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Youmean Park Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Fiona Portuondo Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Sun Peng Tang Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Keziah Liamaiga Udobi-Scott*  Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Min Xie Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Selin Yasar*  Bachelor of Interior Design Interior Design
Nicholas Baxter Bachelor of Journalism Journalism
Daniel John Drigo Bachelor of Journalism Journalism
Kieona Elizabeth George Bachelor of Journalism Journalism
Larry Heng Bachelor of Journalism Journalism
Eunice Lee Bachelor of Journalism Journalism
Tiffany Mboyo Mongu Bachelor of Journalism Journalism
Maria Denise Cruz Paglinawan*  Bachelor of Journalism Journalism
Gabrielle Reyes Bachelor of Journalism Journalism
Khalida Thanveer Rixzan Bachelor of Journalism Journalism
Matthew Aaron Rodrigopulle*  Bachelor of Journalism Journalism
Ittipat Arunnaveesiri Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Jordan Avery Benegbi Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Liam James Brand Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Carolyn Campbell*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Hunter Carson Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Kenneth Francis Collins*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Malachi Ellis*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Michael Hall*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Joshua Philip Hinrichs*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Chara Ho*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Connor Brady Martin*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Jessika Joanne McLaurin Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Olivia Morresi*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Arani Muthucumarasamy Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Pierre-Einuj Paul*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Tessa Ruryk*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Marie-Pier Mona Surprenant*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Monica Taccogna Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Austin Mark Trochanowski Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Peter Kevin Vardy*  Bachelor of Arts Media Production
Meghan Giselle Aguirre*  Bachelor of Fine Arts New Media
Katrina Guziewicz Bachelor of Fine Arts New Media
Connor James Vine Bachelor of Fine Arts New Media
Joshua James Evans Bachelor of Fine Arts Performance Acting
Victoria Blythe Houser*  Bachelor of Fine Arts Performance Acting
Julian Dufresne*  Bachelor of Fine Arts Performance Production
Bonnie Garland Bachelor of Fine Arts Performance Production
Widad Abderaman Bechir Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Professional Communication
Orab Amjid Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Professional Communication
Katarina Bonnick Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Professional Communication
Jaycee Liberato Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Professional Communication
Sabrina Ly Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Professional Communication
Matthew Ray Macpherson Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Professional Communication
Hadiza Mohammad Saidu Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Professional Communication
Adelaide Sternberg Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Professional Communication
Jordyn Lacy Weinberg*  Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Professional Communication
Brendan Zachary Shapiro Heisler Bachelor of Arts Sport Media
Graduate Name Degree Awarded Program
Sahar Askary Hemmat Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Anya Ganna Chibisova Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Ali Haydar Demir Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Rana Hamadeh Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Russell Anthony Hanson Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Noa Sun Yung Im Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Dina Lobo Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Maria Markina Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Bradley Mcleod Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Neil Peter Rathbone Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Rachel Fantasia Rozanski Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Wayne Salmon Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Adriana Camille Sanchez-Sanfacon Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Lingyan Song Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Frank Milton Stark Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Qirou Yang Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Alia Youssef Master of Fine Arts Documentary Media
Nicholas A. Cote Master of Arts Film and Photography Preservation and Collections Management
Leonardo Tadeu Sa Gomes Master of Arts Film and Photography Preservation and Collections Management
Alexandra Jane Gooding Master of Arts Film and Photography Preservation and Collections Management
Misty-Dawn MacMillan Master of Arts Film and Photography Preservation and Collections Management
Hilary Christen Julia Wilson Master of Arts Film and Photography Preservation and Collections Management
Roxanne Melissa Stewart-Johnson Master of Journalism Journalism
Taylor Donald West Master of Journalism Journalism
Aya Alsayed Ahmad Master of Arts Media Production
Ingeborg-Anne Breede Master of Arts Media Production
Gregory Colin Breen Master of Arts Media Production
Daniel Freed Master of Arts Media Production
Chelsey Anne Grewar Master of Arts Media Production
Mahogani Symonne Harris Master of Arts Media Production
Geoffrey Lachapelle Master of Arts Media Production
Jiaao Lu Master of Arts Media Production
John Allan Delemare Magee Master of Arts Media Production
Samuel Justin Nowicki Master of Arts Media Production
Enitan Oyesile Master of Arts Media Production
Alexis Niki Perikleous Master of Arts Media Production
Adriano Mario Rivera Master of Arts Media Production
Jessica Keane Schmidt Master of Arts Media Production
Rodrigo Skazufka Bergel Master of Arts Media Production
Nimra Tariq Master of Arts Media Production
Cindy Wu Master of Arts Media Production
Ambika Agarwal Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Yazan Alhajali Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Sarah Cassidy Armoogam Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Sarah Boodram Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Isabella Burlon Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Ryan Alan Cecchini Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Michael James Conley Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Kirstin Margaret Marie Corbett Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Charlotte Elizabeth Crawford Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Harleen Ramneek Kaur Dhami Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Grace Esford Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Shailee Arvind Koranne Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Isabella Martucci Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Heather Anne McVetty Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Elise Kathlyn Luise Moore Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Nikolai Monaco Pajkovic Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Kristina Renata Pantalone Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Marisa Samek Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Lesley Emma Shiner Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Zaeem Usman Siddiqui Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Laavanya Srichandramohan Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Daryn Hale Tyndale Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Alexander Waterman Master of Professional Communication Professional Communication
Aahd Alanqar Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Yasmeen Alhamdan Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Khaled Tarek Mokred Fazaa Al-Hammadi Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Ajith Kumar Balakrishna Pillai Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Maria Camila Bohorquez Arevalo Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Meghan Louise Boisjoli Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Harman Brar Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Alexander M. Chan Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Erin Riley Cooper Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Shenghan Gao Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Gianluca Gardiman Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Tamer Nadim Gargour Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Morgan Gelinas Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Stefan Grambart Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Teodora Grancharova Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Nicole Hack Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Emily Louise Hall Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Robin Yune Jung Kang Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Aadil Khan Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Emily Le Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Kelvin Li Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Sarthak Marwaha Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Roozbeh Moayyedian Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Laura Montenegro Jaramillo Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Ridhima Morris Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Erin Nantais Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Aline Nguyen Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Yerachmiel Meir Paquette Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Fabiana Pestana Barbosa Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Rebecca Petricevic Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Maeliss Usher Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Eileen Xue Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Julian Yoo Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Matthew Zyla Master of Digital Media Digital Media
Deeqa Abdulkarim Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Salsabeel Abdullah Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Haby Bah Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Souhail Boutmira Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Cezara Sorina Chesu Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Adriana De La Torre Olazabal Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Isabella Eldeib Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Caroline Rose English Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Margaret Johera Godoy Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Andrew St Matthew Greaves Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Sindi Hajro Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Nooreen Hussain Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Edward Killin Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Claudia Klassen Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Laura Yau Wai Lam Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Shannon Lee Martin Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Rachel Lyn McLeod Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Lauren Hannah Moore Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Emma Louise Mary Munro Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Hannah Maria Parsons-Walsh Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Magdalena Perzyna Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Mariya Postelnyak Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Lauren Taylor Rutherglen Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Leanne Saldanha Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Mustafa Can Topal Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies
Wenyan Xu Master of Arts Immigration and Settlement Studies

* With distinction ** Double major

Faculty of Community Services

Graduate Name Degree Awarded Program
Cynthia Owens Amadin Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Gina Amin Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Shannon Anderson Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Teyam Bakhshi Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Hali Amy Marie Cartmel Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Sheldon David Caruana*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Melanie Clarke*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Andrew Alexander Desouza Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Alexandra Elizabeth Elliott Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Ziyan Fan Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Wendy M. Felix*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Sara Catherine Goetz*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Chanece Graham Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Alora Harriott Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Shantel Elaine Hyndman*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Laura Iwasutiak Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Nana Kubi Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Faiza Malik Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Lisa McGarroch*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Anupreet Minhas Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Shivani Mohandas Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Jhannell Renee Morgan Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Jennifer Moser*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Rita Cristel Pimentel Gonzalez Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Moufida Raouda-Balah*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Jessica Ann Sansone Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Pamela Sarmiento*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Thadshagini Sriranjan Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Asha Angeline Sturge*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Angela Elizabeth Tasevski Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Jennifer Lynn Timmers*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Kelli-Anne Tosh*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Sarah Emily Virgilio*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Grace Yau Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Amanda Paige Zimmerman*  Bachelor of Arts Child and Youth Care
Bailey Debruin*  Bachelor of Arts Disability Studies
Monique Johal Bachelor of Arts Disability Studies
Ropinder Kandola Bachelor of Arts Disability Studies
Rachel Lucas*  Bachelor of Arts Disability Studies
Hafsa Ali Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Huda Atiyeh Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Wendy Balfour*  Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Yuliya Bezpalko Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Margarette Viado Cabrera Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Charlene Yirong Chen Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Congyan Chen Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Arousa Choudhary Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Serina Cooper Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Victoria Doan*  Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Necita Talosig Dumlao-Emiliou*  Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Laura Ferrari Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Harnoor Gosal Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Fadumo Handulle*  Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Awo Abdi Hassan Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Abiyanthi Kanakaretnam Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Katherine Leah Karkavitsas Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Anam Mariam Khan Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Maha Khokhar Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Jihui Lee*  Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Sookyung Lee*  Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Hanlin Li Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Michelle Liberman Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Jennifer Lim Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Melissa Ya Qing Liu Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Cruz Lloyd Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Cindy Mac Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
N'Tia Michel Martin Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Miral Aiman Mathkour Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Hanna D. Mersha Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Rita Munroe Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Raven McKenzie Newman Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Amber Crystal Owen Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Kamar Rahmoun Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Kacey Rombaoa Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Zhalla Saim Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Nickiesha Scott Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Tahsin Tahia Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Jessica Thomson Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Caroline Rosalind Thornton Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Danielle Tinker Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Jashinta Tjakradinata*  Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Saleema Virani Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Yi Yao Wang Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Sophie Francesca Whale Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Yanting Zhao Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Hillary Ging Yee Kwok*  Bachelor of Health Sciences Midwifery
Goldie Acai*  Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Kim Juliet Baksh Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Jacques Lourdy Baptiste Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Mark Louie Caldozo Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Xinrong Chen Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Daniella Anne Cruz*  Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Emily De Nicola*  Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Marco Ferreira Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Danielle Fitzgibbon Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Olga Galychkina Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Christa Hiscock*  Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Annie Koduvathrathu Joseph Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Kalika Lloyd Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Nicaise Mouafi Epse Kakanou Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Confidence Nkemdirim Nwogu Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Lindsay D. Richer Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Sarabjit Sagoo Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Samantha Michelle Thompson Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Richard Clifford Geoffrey Trotter Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Cassandra Elizabeth Varricchio Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Hua Liang Zheng Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Yi Zhu Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing - Post-Diploma Degree Completion
Yinan Bai Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Tenzin Choekyi Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Sanika Prasad Dalvi*  Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Tenzin Dickey Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Yang Jing Dong Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Yi-Wen Ke Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Minkyung Kim Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Gresa Krasniqi Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Margarita-Iwona Machura Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Dana W. MacLean*  Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Kwame Ofosu Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Shraddha Anilkumar Patel Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Daniel Rose Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Amy Dawn Rutkay Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Eunji Shin Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Titina Wolde Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Hai Bin Zhu Bachelor of Science in Nursing Ryerson, Centennial, George Brown Collaborative Nursing
Robena Amalraj*  Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Rory Bray*  Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Caroline Marta Bujnowski Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Olivia Marie Clark Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Racheal Margaret Courchene-Carter Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Sian Rae De Groot*  Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Adrianna Siew Ming Djie Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Alexandra Dubelt-Moroz*  Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Sergiy Grabovskyy Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Deanna Marlene Gregoris Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Laraib Haider Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Dena Akram Lahalih Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Matthew Lahey Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Adele Nora Lewis*  Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
David Medina Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Christopher Blake Miller*  Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Nour Nayed*  Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Monica Tu-Uyen Ngoc Nguyen*  Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Daniel John Pace Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Marian Anntricia Persaud Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Kimberly Ramboanga Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Kaitlin Romano*  Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Hanieh Sadat Sharify Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Sabreena Sahayarajan Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Gurpreet Kaur Singh Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Leyla Ann Louise Story*  Bachelor of Applied Science Nutrition and Food
Nasteha Jama Abdiaziz Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Tanwira Farid Ali Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Youssef Barikhan Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Asha Hersi Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Sinthuja Kaneshamoorthy Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Fiona Leung Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Gyvenska Mathurin*  Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Jason Savio Moraes Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Salim Mustafa Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Jay Jayantilal Naik Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Irene Ng Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Afifa Ashraf Rathore*  Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Kabarree Paul Watson*  Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety
Evita Maria Pinero*  Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Occupational Health and Safety Co-operative Program
Lois Regina Cardenas Gonzalez Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety
Daika Farah Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety
Herman Gill Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety
Lyudmila Golovskaya*  Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety
Darain Harris*  Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety
Muhammad Babar Khan Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety
Emily Oppong Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety
Hekmat Raji*  Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety
Shantelle Maleni Roopnarinesingh Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety
Melanie Chong-Wei Sly Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety
Eric Yu Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety
Naomi Rowe Bachelor of Applied Science Occupational and Public Health - Public Health and Safety Co-operative Program
Melanie O. Amadasun Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jherrica Arizala Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jelena Asanovic Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Biodun Sam Ashaolu Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Ashah Mohamed Barkadle Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jessica Sima Bitton Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Rebecca Chevalier*  Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Salvatore Joseph Chiappetta Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Amanda Cowell*  Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jennifer Dowler Craig*  Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Kristie Crespo Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Kevin Dam Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Elizabeth Dawn De Souza*  Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Zaynab Dhalla Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jennifer Doreen Downie Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Shannon Danielle Goncalo Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jordana Marie Kennedy - D'Arcy*  Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Adam Laforest Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Lynn Paula Mahmood Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Brittney Parkes Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Angie Pham*  Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Jemima Jovianne Galiza Sagisi Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Tooba Satei Arani Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Anya Turner Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Tamara Twumwah-Ofori Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Kishonna Webster Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Megan Anushka Williams Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Antonette Rosheda Wilson Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Elyse Marie Hogan Wilson*  Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Ella Wiseman*  Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Stephanie Wong*  Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Dziko Minkah Yafeu-Davis Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Roberto Andres Betz Cantor Bachelor of Urban and Regional Planning Urban and Regional Planning
Pavel Ivashkevich Bachelor of Urban and Regional Planning Urban and Regional Planning
Varuen Kugendran Bachelor of Urban and Regional Planning Urban and Regional Planning
Holly Rae Monkman*  Bachelor of Urban and Regional Planning Urban and Regional Planning
Juan Martin Ramos Veron Bachelor of Urban and Regional Planning Urban and Regional Planning
Christina Justice Taylor Bachelor of Urban and Regional Planning Urban and Regional Planning
Graduate Name Degree/Certificate Awarded Program/Certificate
Skye Balfour-Ducharme Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Clare Elin Price Barker Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Fiona Butler Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Tracey Frimpong Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Adrianna Greco Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Sarah Jane Groulx Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Theresa Marie Handrigan Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Tianxue He Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Kelly-Anne Kerrigan Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Michelle Erica Lau Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Hau Man Michelle Lo Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Amelia Sarah McHugh Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Karmen H. T. More Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Carleigh Michelle Mulligan Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Candice Nguyen Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Katelyn Nicole Nieuwhof Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Sanchi Santosh Parulkar Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Sara Sherif Shama Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Jeannine Smith Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Fiona Sohrabi Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Rachana Rose Varghese Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Samantha Yang Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Anna Zuchniak Professional Master's Diploma Dietetics
Erin Nancy Brands-Saliba Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Peter Eric Chaves Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Stephanie Lynn Côté Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Eshe Ashaki Facey-Meade Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Brendan Matthew Halama Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Desroy D. Headley Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Catherine Grace Howe Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Zoey James Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Margaret Kloet Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Kathy Maciag Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Athanasia Katerina Maras Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Amanda Grace McCooeye Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Rachel Jade Nicole Ramnarine Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Sophia Marie Reinhart Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Hyun Ju Shin Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Halle Michelle Sitarski Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Heidi Beth Vander Steen Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Melanie Joy Zuzarte Master of Arts Child and Youth Care
Michael Vickram Agam Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Oluwatosin Akintade Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Natalie Marie Cummins Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Jacqueline Da Costa Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Sarah Daniell Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Emily Sarah Danziger Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Sara Elena Delgado Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Marika Kamaras-Garland Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Asia Rajeen Leon Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Mandeep Kaur Mann Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Melissa Lynn Russell Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Aren Sarah Sammy Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Erica Saunders Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Cheyenne Isabella Scarlett Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Jessica Tsang Master of Arts Early Childhood Studies
Dionne Ajenipa Master of Nursing Nursing
Natalie Britton Master of Nursing Nursing
Katie Chan Master of Nursing Nursing
Jing Qiong Chen Master of Nursing Nursing
Teresa M. Cozzella Master of Nursing Nursing
Alexandre De Brito Medina Master of Nursing Nursing
Jessica Lam Master of Nursing Nursing
Shu Luo Master of Nursing Nursing
Gayatre Ambika Maharaj Master of Nursing Nursing
Jodi-Ann Manhertz Master of Nursing Nursing
Shawna L. McIntyre Master of Nursing Nursing
Michelle Senyah McTaggart Master of Nursing Nursing
Naima Mussarat Master of Nursing Nursing
Jessica Alisa Pimienta Master of Nursing Nursing
Denise Pinnock Master of Nursing Nursing
Muzhgan Sadat Master of Nursing Nursing
Tharexa Sribalan Master of Nursing Nursing
Amrit Kaur Suri Master of Nursing Nursing
Jocelyn Anderson Master of Social Work Social Work
Lauren Taylor Anderson Master of Social Work Social Work
Aneesa Atta Master of Social Work Social Work
Covadonga Blanco Martinez Master of Social Work Social Work
Katelyn Danielle Bosveld Master of Social Work Social Work
Monica Carroccetto Master of Social Work Social Work
Iris Margarita Castillo Master of Social Work Social Work
Sarah Catani Master of Social Work Social Work
Zonaira Sajjad Chaudhry Master of Social Work Social Work
Miranda Vivian Clayton Master of Social Work Social Work
Rhiannon Sian Downey Master of Social Work Social Work
Autumn Fazari Master of Social Work Social Work
Brittany Lourdes Garcia Freitas Master of Social Work Social Work
Danuta Gawron Master of Social Work Social Work
Zachary Sera Griffiths Grant Master of Social Work Social Work
Sadia Jamal Master of Social Work Social Work
Leah Mallinos Master of Social Work Social Work
Carissa Parsons-Prentice Master of Social Work Social Work
Randi Paxton Master of Social Work Social Work
Olu Quamina Master of Social Work Social Work
Shaniqua Smith Master of Social Work Social Work
Faith Sundaralingam Master of Social Work Social Work
Emma Jane Truscott Master of Social Work Social Work
Marlesa Ward Master of Social Work Social Work
Samantha Rose Ruth Zerafa Master of Social Work Social Work
Ismail Alimovski Master of Planning Urban Development
Alexandra Christina Wright Master of Social Work Social Work
Karen Kaye Abella Master of Nursing Nursing
Karen Kaye Abella Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Shelly Kreider Li Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Frank Kwabena Osei Master of Social Work Social Work
McKaila Lillian Lorraine Sullivan Master of Social Work Social Work
Katelyn M. Pettes Master of Nursing Nursing
Katelyn M. Pettes Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Jahnavi Paragkumar Mistry Master of Nursing Nursing
Jahnavi Paragkumar Mistry Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Kimberly Coleman-Bryan Master of Social Work Social Work
Amanda Sellers Master of Social Work Social Work
Aaron Bechtold Master of Nursing Nursing
Julia Farquharson Master of Nursing Nursing
Iryna Kotlyar Master of Nursing Nursing
Mikhail Lavrintsiv Master of Nursing Nursing
Anna Pipkin Master of Nursing Nursing
Sai Sankare Thavendran Master of Nursing Nursing
Rebecca Wengle Master of Nursing Nursing
Jijimol Yohannan Master of Nursing Nursing
Gemma Georgina Bisessar Master of Nursing Nursing
Gemma Georgina Bisessar Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Aaron Bechtold Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Julia Farquharson Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Iryna Kotlyar Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Mikhail Lavrintsiv Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Anna Pipkin Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Sai Sankare Thavendran Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Rebecca Wengle Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Jijimol Yohannan Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Michael Latman Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner
Le Nguyen Certificate Primary Health Care Nurse Practitioner

* With distinction ** Double major 

Faculty of Science

Graduate Name Degree Awarded Program
Omar Bilal Butt Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biology
Tiffany Gnanapragasam Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biology
Celine Jafroodifar*  Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biology
Nargis Khairi Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biology
Sushant Manocha Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biology
Abdullah Mohanad Mohammed Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biology
Hiroussan Thirunavukkarasu Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biology
Daniel Jen-Yu Wang Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biology
Sama Jehad Al-Jeda Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biomedical Sciences
Tharaniyaa Anandakumaran Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biomedical Sciences
Paollo Go Aracama*  Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biomedical Sciences
Joy Dallaire*  Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biomedical Sciences
Daniel Paul Fernandez Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biomedical Sciences
Gil Maor*  Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biomedical Sciences
Shahjadi Marzia Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biomedical Sciences
Marysha Ratnarajah Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biomedical Sciences
Pourya Rezaeian Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biomedical Sciences
Marivic Victolero Bachelor of Science (Honours) Biomedical Sciences
Vanna Nguyen Bachelor of Science (Honours) Chemistry
Lavinia Trifoi*  Bachelor of Science (Honours) Chemistry
Susanna Viet Huong Vu Bachelor of Science (Honours) Chemistry
Faiza Abedin Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Faadhil Arshaq Ahamat Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Al Khalil Ramadhan Alwaini Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Paul Eimman Baculna*  Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Jonathan Bajada Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Tammy Jia Ting Cheung Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Navdeep Kaur Deol*  Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Nimrod Eshel Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Trevor Jarvis Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Aleksa Jovanovic Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Beniam Meniy Kebede Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Pavle Kotarac Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Vinh Nguyen Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Mitchell Ferguson Petrie*  Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Thulashi Prapaharan Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Sanval Sohail Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science
Deborah Ireoluwa Mepaiyeda Bachelor of Science (Honours) Computer Science Co-operative Program
Mitchell Gerald Michael Williams Bachelor of Science Contemporary Science
Athavan Thuraisingam Bachelor of Science (Honours) Financial Mathematics
Asad Valji Bachelor of Science (Honours) Financial Mathematics
Julien Leonardo Cordero Bachelor of Science (Honours) Mathematics and its Applications
Mitchell Dembowski Bachelor of Science (Honours) Mathematics and its Applications
Marium Malik Bachelor of Science (Honours) Mathematics and its Applications
Farhan Sarder Bachelor of Science (Honours) Mathematics and its Applications
Heather Taylor Bachelor of Science (Honours) Mathematics and its Applications
Yuwen Fan Bachelor of Science (Honours) Medical Physics
Ammaniel Godofaie Bachelor of Science (Honours) Medical Physics
Priyanka Patel Bachelor of Science (Honours) Medical Physics
Grant Joseph Sehl Bachelor of Science (Honours) Medical Physics
Graduate Name Degree Awarded Program
Shumaila Asghar Master of Science Applied Mathematics
Cui Chen Master of Science Applied Mathematics
Kathleen Ej Miao Master of Science Applied Mathematics
Rajamanickam Mutharasan Master of Science Applied Mathematics
Aleksander Trajcevski Master of Science Applied Mathematics
Robert Jay Lalonde Master of Science Biomedical Physics
Mohammad Saiful Islam Master of Science Computer Science
Matthew Kowal Master of Science Computer Science
Hajra Naeem Master of Science Computer Science
Bara' Nazzal Master of Science Computer Science
Sajeda Parveen Master of Science Computer Science
Selena Osman Master of Science Molecular Science
Saba Zafar Master of Science Molecular Science
Muhannad Nabil Fadhel Doctor of Philosophy Biomedical Physics
Ying Li Doctor of Philosophy Biomedical Physics
Shadab Momin Doctor of Philosophy Biomedical Physics
Joanna Loan Cam Thi Nguyen Doctor of Philosophy Biomedical Physics
Dalia Hanna Doctor of Philosophy Computer Science

* With distinction ** Double major 

Faculty of Engineering and Architectural Science

Graduate Name Degree Awarded Program
Raminderpreet Singh Khaira Bachelor of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Haman Naddaf Bachelor of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Shahabeddin Pesteh Bachelor of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Anthony Tannous Bachelor of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Rui Cesar Batista Cordeiro Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Martina Cepic Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Murray Daly Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Diana Klissarova Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Piritheeve Ledchumanan Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Sara Lee Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Fahad Malik Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Ciara Martins Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Keanu Salimi Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Patrick John Sandberg Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Amelia Reann Singh Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Shahrzad Soltanieh Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science
Joana Benin Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Jade Bridglal Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Danika Brianna Chesney*  Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Meredith Davis Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Michael Evola Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Karen Fang*  Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Luisa Gonzalez*  Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Kimberly Grace Grovu Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Jessica Gu*  Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Julianne Guevara*  Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Adam Hollings*  Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Jimmy Chung Kwan Hung Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Taylor Jade Marshall*  Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Jonathan Santaguida*  Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Claudia Wrzecionek Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Cathy Ziyi Zhang Bachelor of Architectural Science Architectural Science Co-operative Program
Lior Hason Bachelor of Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Adam Parker Lim*  Bachelor of Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Justin Lo Bachelor of Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Ehsan Moghimi Bachelor of Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Jeyasagaran Thevachandran Bachelor of Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Sean Leizerovich Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering Co-operative Program
Ahmed Sheiknuur*  Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering Co-operative Program
Shyan Laytan Thompson*  Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering Co-operative Program
Ali Zakerin Bachelor of Engineering Chemical Engineering Co-operative Program
Alireza Dehghani Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering
Ali Farzaneh Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering
Adam William Henry Kuzyk Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering
Amirvafa Peiravian Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering
Hameet Singh Benipal Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Mahdi Chehade Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Rajveer Singh Dhillon Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Christopher Stanley D'Leema Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Martin Jin Yang Fan Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Ahmad Ghiasi Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Manbir Kaur Gill Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Scott Goddard Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Michael Anthony Hage Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Farnaz Homayoonkhah Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Ming Jun Liu Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Yunegyo Oh Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Michelle Raj Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Henry Tran Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Hamza Mohamed Varvani Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Yun Peng Zou Bachelor of Engineering Computer Engineering
Awet Teklehaimnot Afeworki Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
Kevin Harvey Goodenough Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
Mohammad Haider Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
Seyed Amir Ali Haji Seyed Javadi Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
Aleksander Maksimoski Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
Curtis Pascual Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
Keith Andrew Caagbay Rodillas Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
Davor Vrbic Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
Carlos Wang Chen Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
Jiangyi Yao Bachelor of Engineering Electrical Engineering
Masiullah Asim Bachelor of Engineering Industrial Engineering
Zeena Malhis Bachelor of Engineering Industrial Engineering
Nehal Prashantkumar Rao Bachelor of Engineering Industrial Engineering
Yalda Alemi*  Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Omar Jason Villa Rico Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Sina Sartipzadeh Amirghasemi Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Rehum Shelumiel Shantharupan Bachelor of Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Noor Elahi Bachelor of Engineering Civil Engineering
Graduate Name Degree Awarded Program
Arash Aghamalizadeheslam Professional Master's Diploma Energy and Innovation
Julia Kavuma Professional Master's Diploma Energy and Innovation
Ali Foroozanfar Master of Applied Science Aerospace Engineering
Abdul Khalid Sherief Jabbar Master of Applied Science Aerospace Engineering
Shaghayegh Khodabakhshian Khonsari Master of Applied Science Aerospace Engineering
Pratik Pradhan Master of Applied Science Aerospace Engineering
Maryam Safi Master of Applied Science Aerospace Engineering
Siavash Tavana Master of Applied Science Aerospace Engineering
Aditya Venkatesh Master of Applied Science Aerospace Engineering
Zarya Olivia Blackwood Master of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Joshua John Coelho Master of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Noor Gangi Master of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Ishaan Gulati Master of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Sutharsan Kalaimohan Master of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Dinesh Karwa Master of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Jackie Liang Master of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Dinkar Mangla Master of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Paul Sarig Master of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Shivaraja Sreeraja Master of Engineering Aerospace Engineering
Abdul Khaliq Azizi Master of Architecture Architecture
Gulmeena Barlas Master of Architecture Architecture
Mitchell Zayne Cairns-Spicer Master of Architecture Architecture
Daniel Julian Filice Master of Architecture Architecture
Andres Guzman-Romero Master of Architecture Architecture
Arpy Katrjian Master of Architecture Architecture
Jonathan Kim Master of Architecture Architecture
Marie-Hélène Lesiège Master of Architecture Architecture
Michael Andrew Mazurkiewicz Master of Architecture Architecture
Marianna Maya Orzechowska Master of Architecture Architecture
Ngan Truc Phan Master of Architecture Architecture
Mohammadamir Teyouri Master of Architecture Architecture
Gregor Tratnik Master of Architecture Architecture
Abinaya Loganaathan Master of Applied Science Biomedical Engineering
Saiee Foustina Nithiyanantham Master of Applied Science Biomedical Engineering
Faraz Sadrzadeh-Afsharazar Master of Applied Science Biomedical Engineering
Christian Lecce Master of Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Kirill Chernishov Master of Applied Science Building Science
Rony Shohet Master of Applied Science Building Science
Yash Pareshkumar Vyas Master of Applied Science Building Science
Yuqing Zhao Master of Applied Science Building Science
Celena Aujla Master of Building Science Building Science
David Luong Master of Building Science Building Science
Mark Edney Master of Applied Science Chemical Engineering
Sami Lamrad Master of Engineering Chemical Engineering
Ayman Soliman Master of Engineering Chemical Engineering
Ebraheem Fouzi Naif Alhomodi Master of Applied Science Civil Engineering
Jiaxiang Chen Master of Applied Science Civil Engineering
Sameh Elgamal Master of Applied Science Civil Engineering
Marzia Angela Cecilia Fada Master of Applied Science Civil Engineering
Ahmad Siar Mahmood Shah Master of Applied Science Civil Engineering
Thanushan Rajeswaran Master of Applied Science Civil Engineering
Rehman Sarwar Rana Master of Applied Science Civil Engineering
Hosam Khaled Sennah Master of Applied Science Civil Engineering
Mohammad Kabir Ahmed Master of Engineering Civil Engineering
Devin Roderick Hock Master of Engineering Civil Engineering
Albert Wilhelm Koenig Master of Engineering Civil Engineering
Muhunthan Manoharan Master of Engineering Civil Engineering
Sherine Mable Mathew Master of Engineering Civil Engineering
Din Mohammad Master of Engineering Civil Engineering
Daniel Johannes Pfleghaar Master of Engineering Civil Engineering
Sharon Marianne Seilman Master of Engineering Civil Engineering
Abu Jahir Muhammad Shakib Master of Engineering Civil Engineering
Kaustubh Shekhar Master of Engineering Civil Engineering
Farzam Abbasaghababazadeh Master of Applied Science Computer Networks
Oluwagbemiga Emmanuel Adako Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Nadia Binte Aftab Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Akriti Aggarwal Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Rakib Ahmad Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Samer Mohammad Ahmad Alqadoumi Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Charishma Avutapalli Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Manmeet Kaur Badwal Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Jibran Baig Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Sara Begum Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Mohammad Saqib Bhat Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Megha Chaudhary Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Jianyu Chen Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Jose Leonardo Cocunubo Bernal Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Reza Davarpanah Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Lovepreet Singh Deol Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Biniyam Deressa Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Chinar Dhingra Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Melika Dinian Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Parth Rajeshkumar Ghetia Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Syed Rashid Saleem Gillani Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Sukhnoor Pal Singh Hans Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Md Enamul Haque Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Arif Muhammad Jahangiri Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Tamanna Jangra Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Hussam Javaid Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Arun Vincent Kaitharath Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Dharmanshu Chandrakant Kapadia Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Mehnaz Khan Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Soroush Kodeiri Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Newton Anthony Mc Kenzie Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Felipe Maia Lacerda de Melo Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Fayaz Ali Memon Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Jash Digdesh Mody Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Morteza Mohammadi Saeidkhanloo Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Abdul Majid Mohammed Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Leandro de Carvalho Monsores Master of Engineering Computer Networks
John Mutakubwa Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Ahmad Abdul Nafi Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Atinuke Abiola Odunayo Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Prakruti Nileshkumar Patel Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Mouna Pothamsetty Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Ahmadreza Rastegarianzadeh Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Santosh Ravindranath Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Muhammad Umair Riaz Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Abdolreza Sadraei Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Gursehajvir Singh Saini Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Muhammad Alamzaib Shafi Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Shah Sadia Sharif Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Navid Shoaei Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Rajdeep Singh Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Zakia Sultana Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Ali Tahir Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Lei Wu Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Shenyi Zhou Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Fareeha Zulqarnain Master of Engineering Computer Networks
Sepehr Ataei Master of Applied Science Electrical and Computer Engineering
Philips Hoi Po Lai Master of Applied Science Electrical and Computer Engineering
Mohid Tayyub Master of Applied Science Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ancy Abraham Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Wajiha Ahmad Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Mhd Ghith Alhafi Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Muhammad Ahsan Ali Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Ishwarjot Anand Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Daluwathumullagamage Nilushka Ariyapala Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Sajeel Khalid Aziz Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Amany Aly Ibrahim Elsaadawy Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Hiba Farrukh Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Syed Noman Hussain Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Bilal Amjad Khan Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Pouya Khosravi Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jennifer Konz Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Hardeepinder Singh Maghera Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Akanksha Raghuvanshi Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Syed Shahrukh Raza Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Shehryar Tariq Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Maha Zafar Master of Engineering Electrical and Computer Engineering
Nasim Mirahmadi Master of Applied Science Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
Seyedeh Mahya Mozafary Master of Applied Science Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
Robert Dakota Plant Master of Applied Science Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
Saunak Shukla Master of Applied Science Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
Aniket Basu Master of Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
Tirth Ginoya Master of Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
Shayan Tamoor Khan Master of Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
Mohammad-Abbas Naqvi Master of Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
Sonia Sultana Master of Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
Dante Alejandro Bolatti Doctor of Philosophy Aerospace Engineering
Maryam Navi Doctor of Philosophy Biomedical Engineering
Lama Alfaseeh Doctor of Philosophy Civil Engineering
Ahmad Hooshmand Nejad Doctor of Philosophy Civil Engineering
Alireza Jafari Anarkooli Doctor of Philosophy Civil Engineering
Michael C.A. Rostami Doctor of Philosophy Civil Engineering
Kevin Yuan Zhang Doctor of Philosophy Civil Engineering
Dharmendra Gurve Doctor of Philosophy Electrical And Computer Engineering
Thanh Phuoc Hong Doctor of Philosophy Electrical And Computer Engineering
Abdeslem Kadri Doctor of Philosophy Electrical And Computer Engineering
Ehsan Azarsa Doctor of Philosophy Mechanical And Industrial Engineering
Altamash Ahmad Baig Doctor of Philosophy Mechanical And Industrial Engineering
Swarna Ganesh Doctor of Philosophy Mechanical And Industrial Engineering
Navid Heydarzadeh Arani Doctor of Philosophy Mechanical And Industrial Engineering
Patrick Keenan Doctor of Philosophy Mechanical And Industrial Engineering
Hiep Van Nguyen Doctor of Philosophy Mechanical And Industrial Engineering
Sadeem Munawar Qureshi Doctor of Philosophy Mechanical And Industrial Engineering
Atefeh Shekarian Doctor of Philosophy Mechanical And Industrial Engineering
Eli Moshe Vandersluis Doctor of Philosophy Mechanical And Industrial Engineering
Hui Zuo Doctor of Philosophy Mechanical And Industrial Engineering
Bakisanani Sibanda Master of Applied Science Aerospace Engineering

* With distinction ** Double major 

Ted Rogers School of Management

Graduate Name Degree Awarded Program
Chrystal Belliu Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Chelsea Layne Cohen Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Leroy D'Souza Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Rebecca Chitra Gnanaranjan Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
James William Hassos Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Araz Jebamikyous Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Abdallah Rashid Khouri Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Ziyi Liang Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Manpreet Lote Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Muhammad Ali Mehmood Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Breanne Messere Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Christyben Bharatkumar Patel Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Clarice Mary Paul Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Sujanth Perinparajah Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Anushae Qureshi Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Serena Toromani Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Alicia Ann Shivani Waters Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Feng Xie Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting
Anthony Jordan Dang Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting Co-operative Program
Luke John Frederick Nelles Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Accounting Co-operative Program
Jasdeep Dhillon Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Finance
Conor Dunnette Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Finance
Robert Douglas Miller*  Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Finance
Huma Munir*  Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Finance
Jason Ngo Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Finance
David Ador Peralta Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Finance
Kyle Saini Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Finance
Umar Muhammad Syed Bachelor of Commerce Accounting and Finance - Finance
Selvi Antonipillai Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Accounting
Shun Chen Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Accounting
Paula Montecinos Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Accounting
Josephine C. Razon Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Accounting
Catherine Malathie Saverimuttu Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Accounting
Munki Baek Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Sarah Michelle Bhangal*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Victoria Chaynikova Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Vincent Creighton Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Ekaterina Dolzhenkova Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Aira Shayne Faylona Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Andrew Duncan Gillis Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Samar Halawa*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Myles Kaufmann Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Rafat Rajib Khan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Dave Khemraj Lall Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Rosalind Leung Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Melanie Lingathas Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Fenyue Liu*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Ara Manrikyan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Palwasha Mansoor Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Pei Yu Pan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Viraj Patel Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Karan Sachin Ramlochan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Manpreet Kaur Sandhu Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Manas Shukla*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Gursimar Singh Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Nandini Sinha Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Callum R. Slorach Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Brittany Victoria Stone Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Irena Tcerkovnaia Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Terdip Singh Tiwana Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Stefan Tomasevic*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Giorgio Luigi Vescio Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science
Oliver James Cowan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science Co-operative Program
Jacob Dougherty Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science Co-operative Program
Scott Hopkins*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Economics and Management Science Co-operative Program
Rand Abou Ras Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Entrepreneurship
Paul Andraous Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Entrepreneurship
Semuel Drujans Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Entrepreneurship
Jose Fernando Hernandez Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Entrepreneurship
Alexander Jakimtschuk Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Entrepreneurship
Radcha Mestoewa*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Entrepreneurship
Mark Philip Pettinen Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Entrepreneurship
Nyashaateh Tut*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Entrepreneurship
Emily Verduyn Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Entrepreneurship
Vincent Douglas Vigilanti Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Entrepreneurship
Kelly Tran Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Finance
Afolabi Anifowose Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Adrian Balaganesh Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Nicholas Joseph Barbieri Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Lucas Bruno*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Berenice Chavez Guerrero Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Alexandar Cheah Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Jiaming Chu Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Leigha Daikidis Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
William J. Downes Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Marta Dubovik Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Mohamed-Najib Farah Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Hiba Naz Ghaffar Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Riley Samantha Glass Alnwick Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Michael Ray-Lincoln Xavier Howell Frederick Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Youssef Ibrahim Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Amna Khan** Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Tanya Kumar Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Annalise Holder Layfield Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Zi Xin Liang Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Anna Laura Mackenzie Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Omid Malakoutikhah Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Kathryn Rose Marcelino Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Jennylyn Abique Marinez Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Alexandre Martin Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Jagdeep Singh Mavi*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Syra Elaine Perreira Mitradeo-Jairam Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Danish Nadeem Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Manuela Palacio Vasquez Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Chiara Palma Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Harnek Singh Parmar Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Cynthia Pathmanathan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Jenny Zora Rajack Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Shirley Rakhaminov Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Hardeep Singh Randhawa*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Thenushan Raveendran Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
David G. Richardson Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Mathew Giuseppe Rondinone Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Bilal Satari Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Arjun Sharma** Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Humza Ali Sheikh Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Ivan Sergueevitch Siassine Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Nishaanth Sivanantharajah Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Liam David Smith Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Pirakavi Srithas Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Alina Syed Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Ariam Tirfe Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Yvonne Laureta Yarcia Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Abigail Yohannes Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies
Mariam Naga Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies Co-operative Program
Komal Satishbhai Patel Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies Co-operative Program
Hamdan Ur Rehman Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies Co-operative Program
Zain Shaikh*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies Co-operative Program
Kuljot Sohal Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies Co-operative Program
Lauren Tracey Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Global Management Studies Co-operative Program
Lama Abuomar Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Anna Karina Copada Ampioco*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Maiyuran Balaranjan*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Aila Bandak Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Frether Banjaw Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Ravleen Kaur Bhangu Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Anjeza Ani Bocari Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Sabrina Michelle Cellucci Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
An Nuo Chen Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Laura D'Andrea Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Jason Dang Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Yiane Firas Dawood Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Arvind Kaur Dhaliwal Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Dejé Anthony Dias Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Yuliya Dovbenyuk Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Dylan Eap Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Diego Ramiro Esparza Briones Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Halima Abdallah Gamilleh Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Cody-James Gibson-Mantell Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Aleena Gill Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Rabnit Gill Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Jessica Nadie Hemnarain*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Scott Connor Hillson Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Elma Hutchison Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Fatema Jaffer Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Samia Tarannom Kamaluddin Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Shenilaa Kanniah Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Ravinan Kengeswaran Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Amna Khan** Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Mackenzie Kybele Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Kelly Le Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Samantha Liang** Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Tharnigaa Manoharan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Justin Monrose Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Maria Nadeem Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Rachael Marie Nemi Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Zarmina Nessari Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Gurtej Singh Nijjar Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Dongseok Park Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Narmika Ponniah Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Mithila Ragavan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Mathumitha Rajeswaran Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Daniel Roberts Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Sanchiha Sehar Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Jung Yup Shin Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Raminder Kaur Sidhu Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Nimra Tariq Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Lori Tashjian Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Dariya Tereshchenko Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Dana Thompson Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Michael Yacoub Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Eric Michael Zambri Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Vivian Clarissa Zheng Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Ambeygoda Alisha Perera*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management Co-operative Program
Mohammadali Amini Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Anastasia Baboulas Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Brandon Noah Baum Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Natalie Anne Beltrano Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Jazmina Brckovic Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Shanese Sue Anne Bryan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Darshanie Budhwa Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Carly Margaret Davison Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Sabrina Victoria De Michele Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Michael Dundas Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Tihanna Flowers Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Powrnigaa Gunaseelan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Anthony Hozjan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Aaron James Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Andjela Kubura Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Shiqi Liang Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Alexander Daniel James Macdonald Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Briana Marve Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Megan Mukai*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Charlotte Hollie Newlands Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Mya Chibuzo Ojogwu* Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Nicole Rosa Oliveira Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Elisa Palma Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Kylie Plante Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Davlin Pollux Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Ariana Thea Prasad Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Gurjot Randhawa Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Rebecca Salim*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Megan Nanda Sharma Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Siyanth Sivaneswaran Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Tharsika Thavarajah*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Alexandra Lauren Tickner Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Sulaiman Wahid Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Zariah Martina Walker Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Nicholas Yan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Paulena Christy Yousif Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Law and Business
Saleem Abdul Hadi Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Sheikh Tanveer Ahmad Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
James David Andreola Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Sarah Ann Aziz*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Olexandr Babin Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Lindi Baci Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Julian Barone*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Jagmeet Bhangal Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Sana Bodi*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Kostyantyn Dmytrovych Bondarevskyy Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Anne Elizabeth Boright Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Selene Brown Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Romina Cabieses Pelaez Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Madeline Grace Camire-Cameron*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Erika Gian Michaela Villanueva Carreon Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Andrew Cassar Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Melissa Cheng Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
John Joseph Chittilapilly Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Rayisa-Habiba Choudhury Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Randey Xavier Chung Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Jonathon-Ryan Corrigan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Michael Costa Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Maria Duka Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Aleem Ebrahim Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Fares Houssam El Dweiri Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Aniqa Rowsan Farooque Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Gurudas Gandhi Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Paige L. Guild Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Christopher Harrinanan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Daniel Robert Lloyd Hill Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Walker Andrew Waldron Hincenbergs Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Caroline Joanes Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Andy Lai Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Grace Lam Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Christina Michelle Latchu-Hosein Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Brian Seokwon Lee Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Samantha Liang** Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Juncen Lu Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Susanna Luong Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Tatevik Muradyan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Anujan Nakkeeran*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Aiah Nehme Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Taly Neiman Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Jillian Adrianna Burkholder Neufeldt*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Kayla Koren Nixon Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Alyssa Nobbie*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Siham Mohamed Dirie Nur Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Justin Pelowich-Pickup Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Tianna Samaria Puddie Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Hannah Marie Pybus*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Damien Charith Rathnayake Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Matthew Clarkson Richard Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Arjun Sharma** Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Gabrielle Sheedy*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Amarpreet Singh Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Garrett Dyal Singh Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Jordan Tobias Sousa Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Paulina Linda Steeves Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Anita Ka-Kee Tan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Joyce Tan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Tristin Emma Thompson** Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Shankavi Umapathy Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Kejsi Vaso Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Matthew Viernes Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Amanjot Virk Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Christina Vuong Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Joel Adrian Werner Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Tristan Matthew Wong Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Marketing Management
Daniel Deluca Bachelor of Commerce Business Management -- Marketing Management Co-operative Program
Ekaterina Gavrilova*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management -- Marketing Management Co-operative Program
Lara Hamdan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management -- Marketing Management Co-operative Program
Shahzad Iqbal Rashid Bachelor of Commerce Business Management -- Marketing Management Co-operative Program
Kimberley Madge Rodrigues Bachelor of Commerce Business Management -- Marketing Management Co-operative Program
Ritchie Tran Bachelor of Commerce Business Management -- Marketing Management Co-operative Program
Majed Mohamed Al Saied Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Tegbir Singh Bhangoo Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Samuel Chow*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Jonathan Fagnola Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Victoria Anne Giuliani*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Nishan Gnaneswaran Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Anastasia Grekos Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Julianne Elise Katz Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Mark Milunsky Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Statira Moslem Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Nuno Passion Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Francois Pouliot Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Iszabella Sconza Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Tristin Emma Thompson** Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management
Anna Avdalyan Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management Co-operative Program
Elda Dede Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management Co-operative Program
Michael Tang Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Real Estate Management Co-operative Program
Fahiye Abdi Aden Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Muhammad Ahad*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Shamique Ahmed Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Zarqash Ali Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Monica Amin Philobbos Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Denistan Amirtharatnam Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Kyle Warrren Amparado Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Sarah Arif Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Dave Balkaran Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Arpan Bassi Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Nima Besharati Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Ismavia Bibi Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Alexandre Borges Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Nasra Botan Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Leonard Budihardjo Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Natalie Bullata Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Alena Beatrice Calma Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Andre Chan Lim Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Chunan Chen Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Boris Chernyak*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Sajid Desai Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Hao Dong Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Ahmad Roman Elham*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Omar Hazem El Maghraby Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Samuel Nitesh Fernando Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Danielle Findlay*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Kristine Ganesharajah Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Jacky Gao Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Lok Hin Edgar Ho Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Mohammed Fakhar Hyder Syed Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Nimesh Jayalath Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Nirukshan Jeyarasa Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Yihan Jiang Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Arslan Khan Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Sadain Khan Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Oliver W.H. Lam Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Habibullah Latif Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Andrew Le Pera Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Jian Long Li Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Xiang Yu Li Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Yuanming Li*  Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Aaron Lo Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Kyle Kenneth Lu Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Vinshu Sagar Malakari Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Alexandra Mbayia Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Thomas Alexander Michalakos Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Phillip Ngo Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Le Minh Joey Nguyen Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Mahamedullah Payenda Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Dhanushanth Pirabaharan Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Jessica Pong Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Umar Shiraz Rahim Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Virujan R. Rajahjeyam Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Sarah Raza Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Max Reza Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Joel Michael Rizzi Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Olivier Roberge-Milanese Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Ayan Mawasi Rowe Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Shehan Tuan Sarap Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Humza Hassan Sheikh Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Syed Fardeen Shere Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Shradha Kishor Shetty Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Rafshan Sikder Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Sahibdeep Singh Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Gersi Stafuka Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Vidyahar Suganthan Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Ashvathe Suntharalingam Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Mobin Ahmed Syed Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Daniyal Tahir Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Amir-Pouyan Tavakoli Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Ghassan Totah Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Preetha Amirthalingam Vairavanathan Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Akshay Rajinder Vaswani Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Kent Ging Tong Xu Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Jawid Yaseen Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Aliabbas Mohamed Fazal Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management Co-operative Program
Anas Abdullah Mohammed Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management Co-operative Program
Jathusan Ravichandran Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management Co-operative Program
Samar Ahmad Albanna Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Vanessa Castellano Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jian Chang*  Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Hoi Ian Chio Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Adam Fancy Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Rami Fares Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Rea Havari Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Ziyue Huang Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Joohyun Lee Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Sin Sze Leung Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Fang Ying Liu Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Dominik Magdziak Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Chi Phuong Nguyen Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Antoni Petrovic Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Leena Shahzad Qureshi Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Anna Shpilevaia Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Raynusan Sriskantharajah Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Colleen Twum-Ampofo Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Zhiyu Yu Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) Hospitality and Tourism Management
Chetachukwu Ashley Ahanotu Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Marella Christina Alonzo Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Rathees Balaravindiran Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Taline Bekarian Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Adriana Beljo Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Eileen Nicolette Contreras Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Melissa Doyle Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Kelvin Poh-Wai Fang Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Haojie Guo Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Erika Hahmann Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Madeleine Hollingshead Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Kiana Jamal*  Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Krystelle May Gamboa Limgenco Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Alexa Miniace Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Dawn Nguyen Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Sahil Raheja Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Hannah Ricci Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Maria Shirokov Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Samrit Sidhu Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Lakshmy Subramoniam*  Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Griffin Zi Yang Tang Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Tarannum Islam Tanisha Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Liaba Tariq Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management
Wilson Li*  Bachelor of Commerce Retail Management Co-operative Program
Surya Ahluwalia Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Melisa D'Almeida Bachelor of Commerce Business Management - Human Resources Management
Medha Sarma Bachelor of Commerce Business Technology Management
Graduate Name Degree Awarded Program
Urusa Ahmed Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Inzamam Omar Alli Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Triana Campusano Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Ajay Deep Singh Chahal Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Simran Cheema Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Harry Chen Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Jonathan Kwong-Chak Choy Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Kittie Dong Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Anthony Nicholas Fera Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Sheriyar Hassan Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Paulina Kaminska Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Vyacheslav Kolbassin Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Jennifer Kuznetsov Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Cristy Nakayama Latalisa Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Gillian Luzyk Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Hoang Mai Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Ryan Stanis Murthi Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
David Nguyen Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Olivia Panici Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Jordano Perugini Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Maren Josephine Plut Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Shelby Rockerbie Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Lovepreet Singh Saprai Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Radhika Singal Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Prabhjot G. Singh Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Mahiran Thavarajah Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Raymond Tran Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Sally Trinh Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Jade West Professional Master's Diploma Accounting
Anum Ahmad Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Parag Pradeep Bhagwat Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Nikita Bhavsar Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Salik Chaudhry Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Holden David Cook Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Jinal Deepak Doshi Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Holly Dunne Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Rishi Ganguly Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Adriana Gomes Rinaldi Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Shreya Maruthi Kamath Master of Business Administration Business Administration
John George Kattathara Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Nimrat Kaur Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Lucas Peter Kodarin Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Jennifer Nicole Krista Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Justin Losacco Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Mark MacIntyre Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Mihir Pradeep Maroo Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Peter Nogalo Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Jenita Christy Robert Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Paolo Schiavini Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Upasana Sehgal Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Adil Shah Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Anand Sharma Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Lavkush Harishchandra Singh Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Rashmi Sohal Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Dylan Jasper Van Goch Master of Business Administration Business Administration
James Maxwell Watson Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Aaron Wong Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Shaheen Zangooi Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Yizhou Zhang Master of Business Administration Business Administration
Kodjo Elom Abotsi Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Stephen Robert Alton Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
James Junior Barros Clavijo Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Eleanor Bushell Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Pranay Chand Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Prathamesh Dalvi Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Rashid Ghazi Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Michael Campbell Hutchinson Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Syed Imran Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Md Hafijul Islam Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Amna Batool Jafri Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Aanshu Dharmendra Kapoor Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Colin Latchford Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Bu Ali Masudi Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Marco Emiliano Morelli Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Omid Nikoubakht-Tak Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Dustin Alma Orr Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Donald Fraser Patterson Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Sere Satish Purushuttam Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Hedieh Rasool Javaheri Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Elsje Riani Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Jamila Oriandra Roach Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Jessyca Rusyn Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Aditya Saxena Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Debarpan Sinha Roy Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Atul Venkatasubramani Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Kevin Andrew Vickers Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Jessica Vomiero Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Jenika Wong Master of Business Administration Management of Technology and Innovation
Omaid Mahmoodi Master of Science in Management Master of Science in Management
Sohrab Mashhadizadeh Master of Science in Management Master of Science in Management
Syed Shamir Ali Rizvi Master of Science in Management Master of Science in Management
Usama Toor Master of Science in Management Master of Science in Management
Ferlicitars Asiamah Yeboah Master of Science in Management Master of Science in Management

* With distinction ** Double major 

Yeates School of Graduate Studies

Graduate Name Degree Awarded Program
Ali Abdolali-Senejani Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Sabbir Ahmed Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Harish Anumanchineni Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Gregory Rene Araujo Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Moeen Bagheri Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Aleksander Beilis Banelis Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Gagandip Chane Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Roger Chow Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Rory Cohen Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Ankit Dhall Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Maryam Alsadat Emamidoost Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Nicolas Ewen Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Amin Ghavifekr Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Vatsla Gupta Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Tahseen Amin Hemel Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Bita Houshmand Rabiee Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Igor Ilic Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Kevin Ioi Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Anthony Ionno Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Devika Kabe Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Zahra Karami Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Rebecca Lalonde Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Vivian Li Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Garima Malik Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Dejan Milacic Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Mohammad Wahidul Islam Murad Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Oyindamola Tolu Oyetola Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Megan E. Parker Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Kshirabdhi Tanaya Patel Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Dougall Percival Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Asif Rezwan Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Muhammad Saleem Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Waleed Hafiz Mohammad Saleem Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Pranav Kumar Seerala Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Eugenia Silina Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Tianci Song Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Mathusan Thanabalasingam Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Leo Chong Kit Tsang Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Shaofang Xu Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Dongrui Zhang Master of Science Data Science and Analytics
Dara Isa Quiminiano Babaran Master of Applied Science Environmental Applied Science and Management
Larissa Gospodyn Master of Applied Science Environmental Applied Science and Management
Hassan Handule Master of Applied Science Environmental Applied Science and Management
Caroline John Master of Applied Science Environmental Applied Science and Management
Kevin Spencer Lucas Master of Applied Science Environmental Applied Science and Management
Rachel Kelly Elizabeth McNamee Master of Applied Science Environmental Applied Science and Management
Golnoosh Siavash-Moakhar Master of Applied Science Environmental Applied Science and Management
Emily Hazell Doctor of Philosophy Environmental Applied Science and Management
Olalekan Odunewu Onilude Doctor of Philosophy Environmental Applied Science and Management
Anthony Glyn Burton Master of Arts Communication and Culture
Danielle Alexandra Collado Master of Arts Communication and Culture
Max Cotter Master of Arts Communication and Culture
Priyana Govindarajah Master of Arts Communication and Culture
Jordan Ashley Kroschinsky Master of Arts Communication and Culture
Siena Georgetta Maxwell Master of Arts Communication and Culture
Nicole Jean Fagan Payette Master of Arts Communication and Culture
Cody Rooney Master of Arts Communication and Culture
Brigid Su-Lin Savage Master of Arts Communication and Culture
Travis Sidak Master of Arts Communication and Culture
Olivia Trono Master of Arts Communication and Culture
Gabriele Aroni Doctor of Philosophy Communication and Culture
Daniel Browne Doctor of Philosophy Communication and Culture
Mark O'Connell Doctor of Philosophy Communication and Culture
Kirsten Schaefer Doctor of Philosophy Communication and Culture

The G. Raymond Chang School of Continuing Education

Graduate Name Award Certificate
Costin Boeriu Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Almir Brljak Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Stephanie Butera Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Amber Anne Couse Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Kaitlin DeBoer Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Emily Elliott Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Brooke Louanne Fleming Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Derrick Jackson Hambly Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Farah Hoque Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Yung Ching Huang Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Edward Ketcheson Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Matthew La Rose Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Yihsun Lee Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Eugene Ng Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Kaileigh Nichols Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Pankita Panchal Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Danielle Carolyn Smith Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Andrew Tam Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Jezrel Torres Certificate Applied Digital Geography and GIS
Minh Luan (Gordon) Huynh Certificate Economics and Finance
Sukrit Paul Singh Chalana Certificate Economics: Fundamentals
Kemar Simpson Certificate Economics:Theory and Application
Riddhi Diwan Certificate Mental Health and Addictions
Sharisa Christine Rose Gawtrey Certificate Mental Health and Addictions
Muna Ahmed Hassan Certificate Mental Health and Addictions
Marina Wy Pau Certificate Mental Health and Addictions
Kiera Lee Tsui-Versteeg Certificate Mental Health and Addictions
Miranda Bouchard Certificate Nonprofit and Voluntary Sector Management
Simon Chambers Certificate Nonprofit and Voluntary Sector Management
Alex Tang Certificate Nonprofit and Voluntary Sector Management
Julia Ball Certificate Proficiency in French
Karen Fang Certificate Proficiency in French
Evgeniya Tsekhovaya Certificate Proficiency in French
Mariam Aramyan Certificate Psychology
Stephanie R. Santos Caceres Certificate Psychology
Miriam Bartholomew Certificate Public Administration and Leadership
Olga Mamontov Certificate Public Administration and Leadership
Raj Arjun Paleja Certificate Public Administration and Leadership
Isadora Larissa Fytikas Certificate Social Sciences and Humanities Foundations
Graduate Name Award Certificate
Usama Ahmed Certificate Accounting - Finance
Nicholas K. Amagna Certificate Accounting - Finance
Jeffrey Chua Certificate Accounting - Finance
Sascha Clark Certificate Accounting - Finance
Steven Di Donato Certificate Accounting - Finance
Amanda Goncalves Certificate Accounting - Finance
Sameh Hanzal Certificate Accounting - Finance
Varsa Lakshmanan Sivasubramanian Certificate Accounting - Finance
Arvic Jayvincent Federigan Landrito Certificate Accounting - Finance
Hiba Siddiqui Certificate Accounting - Finance
Arvinder Sidhu Certificate Accounting - Finance
Kevin Charles Smith Certificate Accounting - Finance
Bowen Sun Certificate Accounting - Finance
Preeti Taneja Certificate Accounting - Finance
Dialy Sira Dansokho Certificate Advanced Accounting
Quang Kevin Nguyen Certificate Business Decision Analysis
Minyuan Shen Certificate Business Decision Analysis
Calo Albany Certificate Business Management
Daniel Clairmont Certificate Business Management
Julie Davis Certificate Business Management
Abraham Solomon Elmaleh Certificate Business Management
Derek Wiggan Certificate Business Management
Karim Damerje Certificate Entering Foreign Markets
Saud Masud Certificate Enterprise Architecture and Infrastructure Management
Muhammad Munir Ahmad Certificate Advanced Enterprise Architecture and Infrastructure Management
Joseph John Cabuguason Certificate Advanced Enterprise Architecture and Infrastructure Management
Jeashanth Sivakumar Certificate Advanced Enterprise Architecture and Infrastructure Management
Matthew Vincent Certificate Advanced Enterprise Architecture and Infrastructure Management
Stefani Arts Certificate Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Marielo D. Carmen Escobar Certificate Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Mariko Kawano Certificate Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Amy Josephine Lester Certificate Entrepreneurship and Small Business
Akram Asim Ali Certificate Foundations of International Management
Banan Mohamed Certificate Foundations of International Management
Mahboob Aslam Bhatti Certificate Health Informatics
Timothy Dennis Certificate Health Informatics
Nandita Singh Certificate Health Informatics
Subiksha Suresh Certificate Health Informatics
Juan Yan Certificate Health Informatics
Sarah Bonsu Certificate Health Services Management
Tammy Campbell Certificate Health Services Management
Justine Pakosh Certificate Health Services Management
Anusha Sivalogarajah Certificate Health Services Management
Evan Accettola Certificate Health Studies
Kapildev Anbalagan Certificate Health Studies
Meera Balliram Certificate Health Studies
Veronica Nicola Bringi Certificate Health Studies
Dennis Antonov Certificate Human Resources Management
Raquel Ann Arcenio Certificate Human Resources Management
Julie Ruth Boulos Certificate Human Resources Management
Balkiran Kaur Brar Certificate Human Resources Management
Ksenia Burenko Certificate Human Resources Management
Wai Sing Choo Certificate Human Resources Management
Daniel Clairmont Certificate Human Resources Management
Deivid Crispim Certificate Human Resources Management
Baolinh Dang Certificate Human Resources Management
Jessica Uma Deonarain Certificate Human Resources Management
Brayna Donkor Certificate Human Resources Management
Stephanie Fernandes Certificate Human Resources Management
Lorraine Galloti Certificate Human Resources Management
Marilyn Girshberg Certificate Human Resources Management
Larissa Haluszka-Smith Certificate Human Resources Management
Hanh Hua Certificate Human Resources Management
Naima Javaid Certificate Human Resources Management
Esha Kotwal Certificate Human Resources Management
Nicole LaRochelle Certificate Human Resources Management
Sydney MacDougall Certificate Human Resources Management
Tracy Lyn Machado Certificate Human Resources Management
Abdul Samad Maneka Certificate Human Resources Management
Lahanna Rebecca Mcfarlane Certificate Human Resources Management
Jordann Stephanie Mundy Certificate Human Resources Management
Andreea Munteanu Paise Certificate Human Resources Management
Nima Nur Certificate Human Resources Management
Maria Pieri Certificate Human Resources Management
Sonia Quattrociocchi Certificate Human Resources Management
Liseth Sierra Vitola Certificate Human Resources Management
Stephanie Sum Certificate Human Resources Management
Saloni Taneja Certificate Human Resources Management
Tiffany Thai Certificate Human Resources Management
Karl Turenne Certificate Human Resources Management
Vanessa Vaillant Certificate Human Resources Management
Paul Alexander Zomparelli Certificate Human Resources Management
Madhavi Tanotra Certificate Human Resources Management
Chetan Aggarwal Certificate Information Systems Management
Marie Sol Correia Certificate Information Systems Management
Benjamin Li-Ben Gu Certificate Information Systems Management
Andrew Henry Certificate Information Systems Management
Samreen Mamaparo Certificate Information Systems Management
Rakesh Sehdev Certificate Information Systems Management
Ewa Adam Certificate Leadership in Organizations
Carly Basian Certificate Leadership in Organizations
Sami Morris Kamel Guirguis Certificate Leadership in Organizations
Bianca Princess Marryshow Certificate Leadership in Organizations
Indira Singh Certificate Leadership in Organizations
Samantha Joseph Certificate Privacy, Access, and Information Management
James C. Demir Certificate Retail Management
Samrah Khan Certificate Retail Management
Melad Khajepour Certificate Strategic Marketing
Antoinette Taranets Certificate Strategic Marketing
Melinda Welgan Certificate Strategic Marketing
Graduate Name Award Certificate
Lisa Steel Certificate Business Communication
Ian Jeffery Certificate Digital Art Production
Amy Chen Hui Ling Li Certificate Digital Art Production
Jean-Francois Landry Certificate Facility and Property Management
Wenfei Fan Certificate Fashion Coordination and Styling
Jeremy Hsu Certificate Fashion Coordination and Styling
Luke Gallagher Certificate Film Studies
Sarah Pauline Kovacko Certificate Film Studies
Norma Karaoghlanian-Valchev Certificate Fundamentals of Interior Design
Karen Yeung Certificate Fundamentals of Interior Design
Rainer Rios Certificate Lighting Design
Majid Arianezhad Certificate Photography Studies
Susan McClean Certificate Photography Studies
Nicole Collins Certificate Public Relations
Natalie Fasullo Certificate Public Relations
Flavia Isbasoiu Certificate Public Relations
Fabiana Libano Contreras Certificate Public Relations
Megan Normandeau Certificate Public Relations
Roanna Rakesh Randive Certificate Public Relations
Jessica Bekteshi Certificate Publishing
Sydney Boland Certificate Publishing
Stephanie Brown Certificate Publishing
Mallory Burnside Holmes Certificate Publishing
Karen Crouse Certificate Publishing
Adrineh Der Boghossian Certificate Publishing
Wendy Duff Certificate Publishing
Monica Fanous Certificate Publishing
Annaka Gale Certificate Publishing
Angela Gatti Certificate Publishing
Ester Marta Ana Aurora Ghio Certificate Publishing
Courtney Harper Certificate Publishing
Jennifer Herrington Certificate Publishing
Chelsea Kowalski Certificate Publishing
Heather Macdougall Certificate Publishing
Virginia Mccausland Certificate Publishing
Amy Ngo Certificate Publishing
Sofia Elizabeth Ramirez Certificate Publishing
Karen Silva Certificate Publishing
Erin-Miranda Vaianisi Certificate Publishing
Caroline Vassallo Certificate Publishing
Kelly Whitehead Certificate Publishing
Graduate Name Award Certificate
Violet C. Anderson Certificate Aging and Gerontology
Alexander Bergen Certificate Aging and Gerontology
Camille Therese Galicinao Bugo Certificate Aging and Gerontology
Malgorzata Dudek Certificate Aging and Gerontology
Sittelle Heywood Certificate Aging and Gerontology
Barbara Kate Hicks Certificate Aging and Gerontology
Xue-Yi Li Certificate Aging and Gerontology
Jahnoah Wood Certificate Aging and Gerontology
Bhumika Batra Certificate Canadian Dietetic Knowledge Competencies
Tsedey Haile Certificate Canadian Dietetic Knowledge Competencies
Polytimi Karavias Certificate Canadian Dietetic Knowledge Competencies
Sima Mosto Certificate Canadian Dietetic Knowledge Competencies
Vanessa Rahmouche Certificate Canadian Dietetic Knowledge Competencies
Raya Volokh Certificate Canadian Dietetic Knowledge Competencies
Alisa Chin Yun Wong Certificate Canadian Dietetic Knowledge Competencies
Nicole Barbour Certificate Community Engagement, Leadership and Development
Kyle Bunbury Certificate Community Engagement, Leadership and Development
Jacqueline Corey Certificate Community Engagement, Leadership and Development
Alison Currie Certificate Community Engagement, Leadership and Development
Jessica Shields Certificate Community Engagement, Leadership and Development
Rizza Solis Certificate Community Engagement, Leadership and Development
Grace Urbanski Certificate Community Engagement, Leadership and Development
Olivia Barwell Certificate Food Security
Magdalen Louise Cahill Certificate Food Security
Rachael Chong Certificate Food Security
Matthew Lahey Certificate Food Security
Abinethaa Paramasivam Certificate Food Security
Marian Anntricia Persaud Certificate Food Security
Marjorie Shepherd Certificate Food Security
Sandra Znajda Certificate Food Security
Erin Nicole Campeau Certificate Fundraising Management
L. Michelle MacMullin Certificate Fundraising Management
Diana Catalina Narvaez Martin Certificate Fundraising Management
Knesia Sholdra Certificate Fundraising Management
Andrea Hayles Ottey Certificate Gerontology
Syeda Alia Abbas Certificate Local Economic Development
Laura Burnham Certificate Local Economic Development
Marcelina Bylinska Certificate Local Economic Development
Juan Sebastian Contin Baez Certificate Local Economic Development
Riley John Lee Certificate Local Economic Development
Ikechukwu Nwibe Certificate Local Economic Development
Lilian Phillip Certificate Local Economic Development
Simran Kaur Sandhu Certificate Local Economic Development
Moyosore Soji Certificate Local Economic Development
Jeeniraj Thevasagayam Certificate Local Economic Development
Olusegun Villasa Certificate Local Economic Development
Linda Elizabeth Myers Certificate Advanced Nursing Leadership and Management
Michael Quigley Certificate Advanced Nursing Leadership and Management
Abdishakur Abdi-Dahir Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Raul Ayala Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Tyler Casemore Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Chinweike Chike Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Suraj Chopra Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Kristina Dorosario Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Garett Einarson Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Harleen Kaur Girn Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Matthew Girodat Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Jasmeen Grewal Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Hamza Hamid Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Jason Alexander Hammond Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Bilal Hussain Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Reanna Jaisaree Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Leah Kabaroff Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Fizza Khalid Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Marrium Khalid Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Samantha Lamothe Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Jessica Litt Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Thomas Mccombe Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Chinedu Nwosu Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
David Obande Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Emily Oppong Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Kristyn Pacaud Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
David Paquette Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Blaina Paulos Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Anne Sherien Peiris Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Brittany Diane Priebe Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Michael Puccini Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Thomas Kandathil Sebastian Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Matthew Shaw Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Stephen Sist Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Elizaveta Smirnova Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Sierra Szabo Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Jason Thibeault Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Steven Tran Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
David Wong Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Lina Yae Certificate Occupational Health and Safety
Jonathan McLarty Certificate Advanced Safety Management
Vishaun Singh Certificate Advanced Safety Management
Danny Vecchiarelli Certificate Advanced Safety Management
Graduate Name Award Certificate
Abdul Hamid Meerwali Certificate Architecture
Egor Purtov Certificate Advanced Architecture
Sanja Runje Certificate Advanced Architecture
Ziyad Abdulaziz Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Reem Aji Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Alishay Akmal Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Ademola Apata Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Javaria Arshad Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Ehui Evariste Simon Atron Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Ilan Averkin Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Xavier Bauza Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Brendan Behan Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Rohan Boney Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Natalia Bunaeva Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Simon Burru Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Sheena Chauhan Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Payalben Siddharthsinh Chavda Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Sung Mo Cheong Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Daniel Andrews Christian Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Lianne Catherine Concepcion Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Amr Elshamarka Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Marissa Fosse Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Sumi George Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Farnaz Ghazizadeh Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Alexander Gryga Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Ryan King Hei Ho Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Benjamin Allan Howard Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Raymond Hu Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Simon Izmirian Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Payam Karbasi Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Lea Kassab Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Donghwan Kim Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Kyuhwan Kim Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Sara Kmair Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Meagan Lacroix Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Jad Mark Lahoud Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
David Kwon-Han Lam Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Rachel Levy Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Matthew Li Yuen Fong Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Mahnaz Malekzadeh Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Palak Mehta Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Julien Michieli Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Priya Mohan Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Bhavani Mohanathas Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Tina Naraghi Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Iwin Nayak Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Fatima Nazar Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Frederick Ng Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Bangxin Nie Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Polina Palazova Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Muhammad Sadequr Rahman Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Amitoz Ralhan Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
William Richardson Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Christopher James Rowe Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Agnieszka Rutkowska Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Arash Seyedalian Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Yang Shen Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Lanzo Siega Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
David Sullivan Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Vidyasankar Sundar Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Jingli Wang Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Yong E. Wen Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
David Woolf Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Nicholas Wright Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Ruifeng Zhang Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Zhuo Zhang Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Xiaodong Zhou Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Sean Donovan Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Michael Gillan Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Simon Hopkins Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Natasha Kervin Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Anne Mcainsh Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Nathan Nash Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Michael O'Neill Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Jodi Stradeski Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Stephanie Zuk Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Alan Jalal Barky Certificate Internationally Educated Engineers Qualification Bridging Program
Arash Jebali Certificate Internationally Educated Engineers Qualification Bridging Program
Kateryna Pidriiko Certificate Internationally Educated Engineers Qualification Bridging Program
Elizabeth Hurst Graham Certificate Landscape Design
Yves Massicotte Certificate Landscape Design
Ahmed Abdulmajeed Certificate Project Management
Sara Atapour Certificate Project Management
Heidi Hoi-Ting Chan Certificate Project Management
Nikita Angeli Essue Certificate Project Management
Nicole Harlow Certificate Project Management
Kenisha Joseph Certificate Project Management
Arif Khan Certificate Project Management
Ying Ying Lee Certificate Project Management
Laura McLardy Certificate Project Management
Danay Ochoa Suarez Certificate Project Management
Manuel Sillano Certificate Project Management
Rahul Thakral Certificate Project Management
Harjan Singh Thandi Certificate Project Management
Akshay Rajinder Vaswani Certificate Project Management
Alexandra Kay Wong Certificate Project Management
Gassan Ahmed Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Ali Saeed Al Rashedi Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Syeda Jaana Ali Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Juluis Czar Carreon Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Hala El Ouarrak Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Bahaddin Ibrahim Faris Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Suman Malik Kadyan Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Nelpurackal Mathews Mathew Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Sureyya Sahin Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Muthu Yegappan Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Iain Hamilton Certificate Robotics and Embedded Systems
Joanna Elizabeth Kadwell Certificate Sustainability Management and Enterprise Process Excellence
Cynthia Mutanu Muli Certificate Sustainability Management and Enterprise Process Excellence
Graduate Name Award Certificate
Abdul Hamid Meerwali Certificate Architecture
Egor Purtov Certificate Advanced Architecture
Sanja Runje Certificate Advanced Architecture
Ziyad Abdulaziz Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Reem Aji Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Alishay Akmal Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Ademola Apata Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Javaria Arshad Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Ehui Evariste Simon Atron Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Ilan Averkin Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Xavier Bauza Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Brendan Behan Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Rohan Boney Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Natalia Bunaeva Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Simon Burru Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Sheena Chauhan Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Payalben Siddharthsinh Chavda Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Sung Mo Cheong Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Daniel Andrews Christian Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Lianne Catherine Concepcion Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Amr Elshamarka Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Marissa Fosse Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Sumi George Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Farnaz Ghazizadeh Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Alexander Gryga Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Ryan King Hei Ho Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Benjamin Allan Howard Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Raymond Hu Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Simon Izmirian Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Payam Karbasi Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Lea Kassab Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Donghwan Kim Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Kyuhwan Kim Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Sara Kmair Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Meagan Lacroix Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Jad Mark Lahoud Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
David Kwon-Han Lam Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Rachel Levy Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Matthew Li Yuen Fong Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Mahnaz Malekzadeh Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Palak Mehta Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Julien Michieli Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Priya Mohan Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Bhavani Mohanathas Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Tina Naraghi Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Iwin Nayak Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Fatima Nazar Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Frederick Ng Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Bangxin Nie Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Polina Palazova Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Muhammad Sadequr Rahman Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Amitoz Ralhan Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
William Richardson Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Christopher James Rowe Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Agnieszka Rutkowska Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Arash Seyedalian Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Yang Shen Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Lanzo Siega Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
David Sullivan Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Vidyasankar Sundar Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Jingli Wang Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Yong E. Wen Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
David Woolf Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Nicholas Wright Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Ruifeng Zhang Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Zhuo Zhang Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Xiaodong Zhou Certificate Data Analytics, Big Data and Predictive Analytics
Sean Donovan Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Michael Gillan Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Simon Hopkins Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Natasha Kervin Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Anne Mcainsh Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Nathan Nash Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Michael O'Neill Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Jodi Stradeski Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Stephanie Zuk Certificate Disaster and Emergency Management
Alan Jalal Barky Certificate Internationally Educated Engineers Qualification Bridging Program
Arash Jebali Certificate Internationally Educated Engineers Qualification Bridging Program
Kateryna Pidriiko Certificate Internationally Educated Engineers Qualification Bridging Program
Elizabeth Hurst Graham Certificate Landscape Design
Yves Massicotte Certificate Landscape Design
Ahmed Abdulmajeed Certificate Project Management
Sara Atapour Certificate Project Management
Heidi Hoi-Ting Chan Certificate Project Management
Nikita Angeli Essue Certificate Project Management
Nicole Harlow Certificate Project Management
Kenisha Joseph Certificate Project Management
Arif Khan Certificate Project Management
Ying Ying Lee Certificate Project Management
Laura McLardy Certificate Project Management
Danay Ochoa Suarez Certificate Project Management
Manuel Sillano Certificate Project Management
Rahul Thakral Certificate Project Management
Harjan Singh Thandi Certificate Project Management
Akshay Rajinder Vaswani Certificate Project Management
Alexandra Kay Wong Certificate Project Management
Gassan Ahmed Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Ali Saeed Al Rashedi Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Syeda Jaana Ali Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Juluis Czar Carreon Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Hala El Ouarrak Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Bahaddin Ibrahim Faris Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Suman Malik Kadyan Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Nelpurackal Mathews Mathew Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Sureyya Sahin Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Muthu Yegappan Certificate Project Management for Technical Professionals
Iain Hamilton Certificate Robotics and Embedded Systems
Joanna Elizabeth Kadwell Certificate Sustainability Management and Enterprise Process Excellence
Cynthia Mutanu Muli Certificate Sustainability Management and Enterprise Process Excellence