You are now in the main content area

Ted Rogers School of Management 2019/20 Dean's List

The Ted Rogers School of Management Dean's List recognizes undergraduate students' outstanding academic achievement in an academic year. To be eligible for consideration, you must:

  1. Carry an average unit load of 4.0 billing units or higher for the two terms of the academic year under consideration (fall and winter).*
  2. Obtain a minimum GPA of 3.5 for the academic year under consideration. The minimum GPA applies for both the fall and winter terms exclusively, in addition to your overall GPA for the year.
  3. Obtain passing grades in all courses and a clear academic standing for both terms

Students achieving this honour receive a letter of congratulations from the Dean and a notation on their academic transcript.

 Please note: Students are not eligible for the Dean’s List if they have a Disciplinary Notation on their academic record, as defined by PDF fileSenate Policy 60, opens in new window, in the academic year that the misconduct occurred.

Section 9, PROGRESSIVE DISCIPLINE
9.1. Students found to have engaged in academic misconduct will have a Disciplinary Notation (DN) placed on their academic record. This is used to track findings of academic misconduct. Although the DN is not a penalty, a consequence of a DN is that a student cannot be on a Dean’s List or be nominated for other internal awards or scholarships in the academic year that the misconduct occurred.

Accounting students on Dean's Honour List
Abuel, Gabriel Jiang, Zhuohao Rajabali, Zainab
Acromond, Rowan Joshi, Neha Ratnasamy, Kerthana
Ahmad, Sabia Kaliszuk, Michalina Raza, Ayazul
Ahmed, Adan Kaminska, Paulina Rishi, Amritpal
Anilali Velji, Afroza Kapogianis, Anastasia Rockerbie, Shelby
Arif, Muhammad Karnani, Bhavesh Russell, Evan
Badran, Wesam Kazmierczak, Thomas Sahban, Mohammad
Bajaj, Vallabh Kengatharan, Priyankah Salim, Sally
Belliu, Chrystal Krishnakumaran, Aswine Samuel, Krishen
Bhalla, Kanika Kulsoom Arif Sami, Syeda Savolainen, Luke
Bhinder, Sabarina Kuznetsov, Jennifer Shanmugabalan, Vithuran
Cadavida, Jonathan Lahaye, Shahida Sharma, Akash
Callanta, Patricia Latalisa, Cristy Siddiqui, Mariam
Calvert, Domenica Lee, Jimmy Singh, Jasneet
Castro Salas, Andre Li, Wenru Singh, Harman
Centeno, Karl Josef Li, Rebecca Sivananthan, Kirisaan
Chan, Ryan Li, Michael Sivayogalingam, Vaishnavan
Chang, Truman Lin, Jason Sousa, Selena
Chattha, Topersad Liu, Jacky Stefanovic, Petar
Chen, Harry Mai, Hoang Talat, Sohaib
Choy, Jonathan Manansala, Angela Tanedo, Alexis
Colley, Thomas Manisekaran, Nirosa Terakita, Ryan
Damiani, Matthew Mayo, Lisa Tesfay, Thomas
Dang, Anthony McCann, Tara Thai, Hong
Deli, Catherine McGee, David Thuraisingam, Ramanaa
Dhadda, Karnvir Mehmeti, Arlind Tobias, Jel Aera Gabrielle
Dimopoulos, Nicholas Murthi, Ryan Tom, Kimberly
Dimopoulos, Panayiota Nechaieva, Anastasiia Trinh, Thanh
Esmaeil-Pour, Kiana Nguy, Albert Trinidad, Renard
Fiacco, Mitchell Nguyen, David U, Jonathan
Ganeshananda, Laavaniya Nguyen, Thanh Hai Ulaganathan, Apira
Gill, Manjot Panici, Olivia Valenti Longa, Stefano
Godson, Alexandra Patel, Christyben Van, Jenny
Gomes, Christopher Perez, Isabel Visvalingam, Manoj
Haider, Huma Pham, Kathy Vuong, Nha Dinh
Haider, Aymen Pincin, Matthew Wang, Jing
Hassan, Sheriyar Pun, Sujan West, Jade
Hespanha, Beatriz Rabbani, Rehman Xie, Yunjia
Ilanganayagam, Nevinn Rafacz, Caroline Yuen, Rebecca
Iqbal, Aleeza Rafi, Abdullah Al Zhu, Henry
Finance students on Dean's Honour List
Agahi, Kimia Herbert, Johnathan Patel, Jainika
Ahmad, Warda Hewitt, Ryan Patel, Nikki
Ahmed, Raisa Hirschfield, Lena Peralta, David
Alibhai, Ali Akbar Iaboni, Adam Phung, Luong
Amato, Robert Jeyakumar, Aakash Quines, Jayson
Amodeo, Grace Jeyathilaka, Thanujan Radic, Igor
Amorim, Andre Kafessian, John-Hovaness Reid, Ken
Andreiko, Mariia Kealey, Alexander Roy, Eshita
Arantes, Ricardo Khan, Usman Santos, Edgar
Arena, Lauren Kordos, Caroline Saprai, Lovepreet
Austin, Dalton Leung, Chris Shahinian, Haig
Bai, Ziming Licul, Dean Shahinian, Haig
Bailey-Robinson, Antuan Lleshi, Eriselda Sharma, Naval
Bell, Branton Luo, Jiawei Singh, Christopher
Bonomo, Michael Lustin, Fedgi Song, Donghui
Chavez, Krista Elisha Ma, Jonquil Shun Ki Stevanovic, Filip
Chen, Cheng Mahrin, Farina Teju, Christian
Chiarantano, Michael Maor, Rottem Teli, Ashraf
Chima, Rajvir Markovic-Wyzykowski, Nicholas Trieu, Ryan
Clarkson, Brett McCullough, Veronica Trinh, Giang
Colavita, Michael McFarlane, Spencer Truong, Sandra
Cosentini, Claudia McGhee, Tyler Tuboltsev, Nikita
Craievich, Adam Mdalal, Abd-Alaziz Tytiun, Yarden
D'Andrea, Michael Michael, Dylan Verna, Krissa
Dao, Raymond Mohammed, Yahya Vonasek, Francis
Davidson, Zachary Mullapudi, Divya Wan, Fang
Dhillon, Manvir Munir, Huma Welt, Talia
Dumba, Mackenzie Netchitailo, Anthony Xiang, Hanghang
Ezer, Jordan Nguyen, Tien Younas, Raheel
Fernandes, Diel Ou, Xuhua Yu, Derrick
Fiacco-Butt, Zachary Paillet, Aymeric Zhang, Jun
Friedland, Rachel Patel, Jitesh Zhang, Wenyi
Gaikwad, Natasha Patel, Yash Zografos, Theodore
Accounting and Finance (general) students on Dean's Honour List
Abdi, Akram Khan, Omar Rubino, Adam
Ajram, Nasreen Kissoon, Randolph Sandhu, Arshdeep
Ambrocio, Kaye Lizbeth Kolosowski, Robert Sandhu, Gurpreet
Anastakis, Megan Kweon, Soon Ho Santos, Monique
Arseneault, Billy Lau, Chloe Sarwar, Misbah
Ashraf, Nazmil Lim, Rianelle Joy Selvaruban, Vaisnavi
Ata, Sofia Lin, Yuting Shah, Kevin
Awan, Muhammad Lnu, Tenzin Dasel Shahrear, Daiyaan
Bagri, Lavdeep Lobo, Alister Shariff, Hisham
Bajwa, Gaganjot Luk, Kelvin Sharma, Aalaukika
Bashmanian, Perla Macleod, Brogan Shevchenko, Artem
Beatty, Lewis Makhijani, Dhir Shields, Nathan
Berhane, Hermela Makhijani, Dhruv Sidon, Hannah
Bertuzzi, Emily Manchanda, Ayush Singh, Geetangelie
Biba, Patrick Mansoor, Ali Haider Singh, Divya
Borzenko, Paul Marino, Sara Sivaghanesaverl, Shampavi
Brady, Zachery Mariyanayagam, Jeniesan Sivakumar, Ashviga
Budhraja, Kajal Masri, Ahmad Sivasri, Yathusa
Cabangon, Marc Mastrogiacomo, Isabella Skrypal, Yuriy
Campbell, Ryan Meikle, Selena Sothiyalingam, Vengadesh
Cardona, Thiago Mercado, Janine Sribaskaran, Seyon
Chahal, Amanpreet Mirkopulos, George Sriharan, Sarron
Couto, Liliana Mirzayeva, Gunay Sritharan, Sujan
Cuevas, Aldrin Moschella, Evarista Sundar, Seline
Dabass, Manan Muir, Sophie Tabiban, Aryan
Dalson, Shayle Muir, Cohen Tailor, Anant
Damiani, Lucas Murty, Ryan Tam, Leo
D'Amico, Adam Ng, Brian Tamburro, Anthony
Dhadda, Harvir Nguyen, Thong Tariq, Nawal
Di Fonzo, Jenna Nguyen, John Thai, My Cat Tien
Di Paolo, Nicholle Nguyen, Hang Tran, Tina
Dias, Serena Nguyen, Gia Tuan Tran, Christina
Dicosmo, Adam Nogueira, Shawn Tsang, Kenneth
Diemert, Jayne Nunez, Adam Vales, Venemyer
Dineshkumar, Bernadette Ofiana, Venus Rae Vasanthakumar, Vithushan
Dorel, Tomer Pakeerathan, Breneedan Vasilachi, Ada
Eshimbekov, Aidar Panchal, Leesa Veloso, Jaime Jr
Estillore, John Rey Paragas, Aaron Veselisin, Andrew
Faisal, Hammad Patel, Kareena Vranjic, Borna
Fatima, Areej Patel, Rahul Wang, Maggie
Fatima, Namoos Peart, Raine Wijayakumar, Arun
Francis, Royston Perruccio, Domenico Wood, Eric
Galario, Czarina Mae Pham, Thu Uyen Wu, Kefan
Gamas, Steven Phan, Tommy Xu, Max
Gehring, Sylvia Pirabaharan, Panuja Yang, Wenlan
Gifford, Sylvia Qamar, Amara Yi, Siyuan
Gosal, Jasondeep Qureshi, Qurat Ul Aain Yip, Brian
Hatia, Abid Rajaretnam, Yarlini Yoo, Young Bi
Ilagan, Ma.Erika Bianca Rajendram, Adchsaya Young, Emma
Israni, Melissa Ramcharan, Andy Young, Shyanne
Jeevothayan, Birawin Rana, Nadia Zahid, Sami
Kamal, Zaid Razaq, Abdulrahman Zeng, Henry
Kapil, Arjun Rehan, Eisha Zhang, Yuqing
Kaprielian, Vatche Rivera, Patricia Zhang, Zhong Qian
Katpaganathan, Yasasweny Rizvi, Syed Ahad Zhu, Ying Ying
Kaushal, Arnav Roxas, Ian Philip Zulfiqar, Khalid
Kemal, Amir Rozario, Roland  
Economics and Management Science students on Dean's Honour List
Abdellah, Jaida Frankel, Nicole Paramasivam, Thuvaraka
Abdulrasul, Kumayl Gedney, Connor Paskovataia, Tatiana
Abucar, Zakaria Georgiev, Bela Patel, Jinal
Afra, Farida Geraci, Elisa Patel, Ishika
Afshari, Parsia Ghazali, Omer Patel, Sameha
Ahmad, Munim Gillis, Andrew Polshuk, Tomer
Ahmed, Chaudhry Girgis Wahby, Freddy Ponte, Jennifer
Ahmed, Daniya Gnydjenko, Brendan Premjee, Mohammad
Ahmed, Jessica Gosio, Victoria Preto, Evyn
Ainkaran, Vani Guglielmin, Thomas Preza Guevara, Diego
Aksoy, Sude Melis Habboush, Fawaz Przhebelskyy, Martyn
Al-Atassi, Abed Habib, Abbasali Puvanendran, Nhilesh
Ali, Shahryar Hahamovich, Levi Qaisar, Rameen
Almon, Eric Halawa, Samar Rajaratnam, Eric
Al-Nazer, Basel Hassan, Nhihad Rashid, Neelab
Andjelkovic, Nevena Hatsios, Thomas Rashidi, Fatima
Ao, Xinyi He, Ding Kai Ravishankar, Sageeth
Ar Rafi, Abdullah Hoffman, Max Raykha, Matthew
Arciaga, Jerome Holowko, Matthew Riaz, Tahreem
Arif, Hammad Hsiung, Jordan Rodrigues, Ryan
Askarimajdabadkohneh, Borna Imran, Maha Rodrigues, Jacob
Augello, Joseph Ionadi, Isabella Roper, Mitchell
Avola, Massimo Ivchenko, Yehor Saarna, Matthew
Avsenik, Nikolas Jackson, Joel Saeed, Muhammad Ahmad
Azam, Yusuf Jalilehvand, Armin Samoylova, Yuliya
Azeez, Saif Johnstone, David Samson, Jonathan
Aziz, Nabeel Joshi, Aarshia Santos, Victoria
Bachuri, Andrew Kaliushchanka, Antony Sathiyanantham, Harishini
Baek, Munki Karimi- Shahri, Kimiya Seeram, Tejpaul
Bahraminejat, Danyal Karimi-Shahri, Kiana Senthivel, Visakkan
Bakas, John Khajishvili, Elizbar Serhan, Hussein
Barber, Cameron Khalil, Aly Shankar, Zachary
Bellissimo, Nicholas Khan, Momin Areeb Shanmuganathan, Kisshan
Bhangal, Sarah Khan, Yashjub Sheer, Georgy
Bharji, Amrita Khazem, Ali Shen, Qi Wen
Bhula, Samina Kirupagaran, Nirusan Shen, Fiona
Blair, Myles Kodeeswaran, Kabeena Shorokhova, Yulia
Blake, Danai Kovacs, Justin Shukla, Manas
Brem, Jacklyn Kumarasamy, Vaarnan Shum, Nickolas
Budak, Ferzan Kwok, Michelle Silva, Mike
Bulley, Spencer Lakhan, Shelby Sinha, Nandini
Calder, Matthew Lal, Gurjinder Sivagnanasundram, Subarna
Campbell, Cicely Lambos, Maria Soper, Skyler
Cao, Emily Lau, Daniel Spina, Michael
Caruana, Vincenzo Lavelle, Harley Stanislaus, Julian
Cavaliere, John Michael Lazzari, Patrick Steen, Matthew
Chaloupka, Martin Lee, Ryen Swies, Darek
Chandrakumar, Vishva Lee, Chieh En Syed, Mujeeb
Chandrakumar, Sajeetha Lee, Enoch Tafuro, Matthew
Chandrasekaran, Nithiyasri Li, Chenxiao Tannerya, Luke
Chang, Cavin Li, Haiqi Tattla, Gurinder
Charuk, Elliott Li, Jinxin Tea, Richard
Chen, Yi Fan Liang, Meng-Yang Terzic, Nikola
Chen, Lei Lin, Meiyin Tovbis, Anthony
Chen, Linhao Little, Andrew Tran, David
Chen, Jiaxing Litvin, Dmitry Tran, Cindy
Chik, Cherry Longo, Robert Tsatsos, Nikolas
Choeying, Tenzin Luke, Dylan Turcotte, Samuel
Chronopoulos, Peter Luo, Rebecca Utikalova, Nataliia
Chu-A-Kong, Christopher Machula, Arina Vaidya, Araan
Ciufo, Jonathan Mahilrajan, Navein Van, An
Conforti, Daniel Mahmud, Raisa Vasiliu, Eleni
Dass, Navjot Mann, Jaspreet Vigna, Antonio
De Luca, Erica Manoharan, Luckshina Vij, Arsh
Dela Cruz, Sharlene Manrikyan, Ara Vu, Linh
Demb, Anat Mansoor, Palwasha Walker, Christoforos
Desousa, Joshua Maraqah, Ahmad Warsame, Idil
Dhanjal, Devjyot Marasigan, Robert Winarta, Dominique
Di Stefano, Andrew Martinstyne, Jonathan Wong, Carman
Dimitriu, Gary Mathanarajah, Max Wu, Jie
Divecha, Armand McWhinnie, Cian Xiao, Xiaotong
Dougherty, Jacob Medeiros, Emily Xue, Jiani
Dranitsaris, Julian Meta, Grejdi Xue, Haihong
Duggan, Jack Miele, Jessica Yazdani, Pedram
Ebrahimi, Mohammadamin Mincevska, Isabella Ye, Natalie
Elamin, Amr Mirabella, Lauren Yousafzai, Shershah
El-Azzi, Chantal Mohammad, Hamza Yurich, Lauryn
Elkerm, Omar Muhammad, Arhum Zahid, Isha
Elsayed, Abdelrazek Navanathan, Varman Zairetdinova, Renata
El-Sayed, Sari Naveed, Duaa Zarubin, Nickolas
Eren, Ikbal Ng, Tyler Zhang, Jiuxiao
Espin, Patricio Ngo, Caroline Zhang, Genghao
Feeny, Sara Nguyen, Phong Zhang, Da Bin
Fiorillo, Matthew Otis, Steven  
Entrepreneurship students on Dean's Honour List
Abelman, Tom Gavrilov, Andrey Morello, Joseph
Abou Ras, Rand Gill, Navneet Murgan, Ioana
Al Masri, Jude Gomez, Alandra Nahal, Simardeep
Al Masri, Jude Grant, Brandon O'Hara, Steven
Allibhai, Myesha Greenberg, Spencer Orofino, Gabriel
Amdur, Jesse Grewal, Dilveer Pammett, Dylan
Andraous, Paul Grossi, Alessio Pathan, Ismail
Bacal, Evan Gupta, Divya Peregoudov, Grigori
Bamdadinejad, Faraz Heilbron, Anasofia Peynado, Bruce
Bayter, Anwar Heng, Mardy Pourafrouz, Simon
Becker, Meghan Hochman, Jonathan Pruthi, Arvin
Bernaus, Lukas Hong, Qiaoming Quintilian, Dominic
Blackburn, John Isaev, Tomer Ramasubramanian, Shreenidhi
Brar, Manhar Jhutty, Jashan Regnier, Gillian
Breeze, Noah Kamaleswaran, Aravinthan Rego, Erika
Cao, Xiang Katz, Jordan Rocha, Marie
Cente, Wayne Kay, Nicole Roumelis, Christopher
Chan, Marco Kean, Dorin Salvador Garcia, Marcel
Chandoo, Muhammad Kemper, Jacob Sharma, Neha
Chan-Rejante, Katherine Khan, Nafisa Silvestri, Brady
Chin, Amanda Kumbaro, Aldrit Slipacoff, Jordan
Close, Anyssa Kung, Emily Solanki, Yashil
Cockram, Mallory Kvasni, Sarah Taing, Seak Hav
Cordova Baca, Andrea Lantos, Gabriel Tamrakar, Aashrayae
Da Silva, Pamela Lau, Nathan Tan, Matthew
Daaboul, Hania Lazzara, Lily Tomlinson, Lucas
Daniel, Emil Lee, Alexys Tran, Manh
Di Iorio, Devon Liao, Junyu Tran, Nguyet
Difruscio, Nicholas Loduca, Anthony Trinh, Thuyduong
Dos Santos, Ysabella Lokhandwala, Fatema Trivedi, Dhara
Druckman, Emma Lycouras, Dora Tsagaris, Magdalena
D'Souza, Dolores Mabley Vagenas, Niki Tut, Nyashaateh
Edwards, Amanda Manji, Kiyaana Tyo, Damion
Elo, Kenneth Mann, Jordan Urquhart, Christopher
Figueroa Maturana, Victoria Mirza, Rafeel Woo, Alexander
Fronte, Marco Moghaddas, Milad  
Fulton-Girgis, Taylor Mohtashami, Alborz  
Global Management Studies students on Dean's Honour List
Abelha, Kyle Holtzman, Matthew Persad, Nicole
Abellanosa, Aim Hornea, Sandra Petitti, Preston
Aben, Brandon Houshan, Jennifer Pineda, Roanne
Abernethy, Joseph Howell Frederick, Michael Plant, Jaime
Accardi, Giuliano Huang, Chantal Powery, Jayda
Ahmed, Zaina Ibrahim, Youssef Prajapati, Payal
Ahmed, Muhtasim Ilori, Faith Prangan, Czarina
Ahuja, Janhavi Irani, Sheron Puchta, Rebeka
Ajobena, Michelle Irfan, Ahmed Rahnama, Amin
Akingbola, Emmanuel Isri, Alicea Rajack, Jenny
Alam, Nadia Jacobs, Alexander Rajanakumar, Raahavi
Alchi, Jason Jafri, Amna Rajshi, Misamraza
Alchnos, Amber Jalal, Sarah Rakhra, Jasleen
Aleem, Aakas Jarvenpaa, Josiah Rampino, Luke
Alfar, Christopher Jayakkumar, Supothanan Ramundi, Nicolas
Ali, Yahya Jayant, Yuvna Randhawa, Hardeep Singh
Ali, Sohaib Jeyaramachandra, Sanggavi Ranieri, Alexander
Ali, Abeha Johal, Jagroop Rashid, Tasneem
Alli, Tasfeia Johnson, Syerra Raspa, Victoria
Alonzi, Daniel Kachaluba, Diana Rasskazova, Polina
Ameen, Danielle Kachu, Sweekruti Rathnajothi, Janakgan
An, Tony Kaji, Abdullah Raveenderan, Vathulen
Anderson, Noah Kandola, Kirandeep Ravikanthan, Keenan
Anker, Rebecca Kang, Jaiveer Rawn, Awais
Armstrong, Elissa Kang, Sehijpal Rehal, Ramneek
Atwal, Yogya Karan, Shabhanu Renzetti, William
Ayenew, Beruk Karapetyan, Hripsime Ricardo, Kristian
Azher, Muhammad Kaur, Harneet Richardson, David
Azizi, Arash Keisar, Lior Rieger, Miranda
Balchi, Youssef Kerdar, Arshasb Ristovic, Nina
Basi, Sukhman Khalaf, Rowan Robelo, Ralf Jared
Baskaran, Kirussika Khalid, Aqsa Ropero, Jamylla
Baskaran, Aswin Khan, Amna Rushdi, Ahmed
Bath, Satveer Khan, Khadija Sabat, Daniela
Beltran Pastor, Gabriela Khan, Muhammad Saeed, Yusuf
Bhumra, Sahiba Khan, Alia Sahoneh, Mariama
Bi, Johnny Khan, Araze Salehi, Ryan
Borg, Joseph Khan, Saad-Bin-Zahid Salinas Contento, Adam
Bower, Donald Khan, Sameya Salloum, Rabie
Brar, Manreet Khan, Bushra Salter, Alexandra
Brar, Harkarn Khatri, Asha Samad, Muhammad
Brar, Ranjit Khela, Balkarn Samir, Sedal
Bruno, Lucas Kheshfajian, Karina Samrai, Tejpal
Bui, Trang Khizar, Danish Samrodia, Saudah
Burns, James Khurana, Bhavya Santha Anthony Kumar, Yadhurson
Cabaluna, John Paolo Kohli, Meghna Santhirasekaram, Menathan
Cabral, Lauren Austin Kolla, Vinmaya Saqr, Waleed
Calcagno, Alessia Kosareva, Kseniia Sargezi, Jonathan
Cameron, Skyler Krupat, Ryan Sarker, Pranta
Cane, Catrina Kukabalan, Mageban Satari, Bilal
Cao, Yi Ling Kuladevan, Kugojini Satpavanandanayagam, Arvin
Cao, Hai Lin Kular, Harneet Saumik, Abir
Capati, Kristin Kumar, Pallavi Sedaghat, Cyrus
Caria, Andrea Kumar, Tanya Sehjal, Saurav
Caroleo, Annabella Kwan, Michelle Selvanathan, Thanuya
Carreiro, Annabelle La, Vivian Sergerie, Mykael
Carter, Justin Lai, Andrew Sethy, Ali
Castro, Karolina Lam, Lok Yi Sgromo, Matthew
Cat, John Lamya, Umrana Shakil, Rabia
Chan, Madison Lang, Joshua Shams, Ayaana
Chatur, Sakina Larosa-Fox, Alessandra Shanmuganathan, Nirusha
Chaudhry, Taimoor Lau, Ka Chun Sharma, Karan
Chavez Guerrero, Berenice Lawaee, Sheyda Sharma, Mili
Chea, Sophia Layfield, Annalise Sharma, Nandini
Cheang, Wing Shek Lee Him, Adam Sharma, Shaun
Cheema, Herman Lee Pack, Brandon Shavez, Chaudhry
Cheng, Denise Lem, Stephanie Sheikh, Humza
Chilkorkian, Marsil Li, Jiahao Shen, Xiao
Ching, Lam Hong Kevin Li, Jinhu Shilo, Nichole
Cho, Becky Liang, Zi Shin, Dong-Soo
Chothia, Fravash Liao, Sammi Shoemaker, Mark
Chu, Brandon Lila, Tomor Shokar, Jasdip
Chu, Kelvin Liu, Jiaxuan Shoker, Imrun
Cianfarani, Luca Liu, Victoria Shoumik, Sharar
Circosta, Olivia Liu, Grace Sidhu, Harvir
Clapham, Austin Lokhandwala, Ammar Simon, Anupriya
Clarke, Alexis Loserro, Elizabeth Singh, Robyn
Codrea, Theodore Lucban, Louisse Renalin Singh, Aarish
Contento, Noah Luchetta, Alessandra Singh, Harjas
Crocco, Jonathan Luu, Justin Singh, Harkirat
Cruz, Kyle Maamari, Dimitri Siu, Anthony
Curiale, Eden Madrid, Reinzo Sivanantharajah, Nishaanth
Dalal, Sarah Mahmood, Rumaisa Sivaneyachanthi, Arani
Dallaire, William Makore, Gurleen Smith, Sonia
D'Cruz, Michael Malhi, Navreet Sobati, Hamaseh
Desgagne, Sabrina Malhi, Shubhreet Soleymani, Amir
Devasagayam, Jevon Malhotra, Ashley Sowka, Erika
Dewhirst, Teagan Malik, Roshawn Sritharan, Agash
Dhaliwal, Navdeep Malikul Amaan, Mohamed Shazaan Stachiw, Kayla
Dhalwani, Jehan Manahan, Ryan Stankov, Anja
Dhanoya, Kiratpal Manoharan, Shundin Sukhinin, Egor
Dhillon, Simrin Marcelino, Kathryn Sy, Gervace Leif
Dhillon, Jasleen Marchese, Christian Syed, Alina
Dhillon, Muneet Marcial, Pauline Tavakkoli, Neda
Dhiman, Akshay Markov, Artiom Teelucksingh, Ethan
Di Tomaso, Gregory Martin, Madalyn Teixeira, Oscar
Dinizio, Joseph Masri, Omar Thangarajah, Carmina
Dishy, Yishai Mavi, Prabhjot Thate, Aidan
Dixon, Shane Mazomenos, Olivia Thavarajah, Jazena
Do, Karen McDonald, Matthew Theivendran, Saaruja
Doan, Pham My Quyen McLean Lavado, Simon Thompson, Oscar
Domenech-Pereda, Alejandro Mehta, Virag Tim, Danise
Dubovik, Marta Mehta, Neel Touch, Sang Var Pich
Dulic, Dario Miglani, Sonia Tran, Jolie
Dusome, Kristen Milligan, Kimberly Tran, Katherine
El Boushy, Raouf Mirza, Atiqua Trejos, Carolina
Elahi, Hassan Mistry, Aaliya Truong, Justin
Elkhoury, Carol Mithani, Aayushi Tsaraosis, Gerasimos
Emmanuel, Nathan Mitradeo-Jairam, Syra Tse, Wing Hang Jonathan
Fallah, Jahon Mohan, Janath Tucci, Jessica
Fallone, Ashley Molica-Lazzaro, Gianpaolo Turan, Ahmet
Fatima, Rida Moss, Jenaye Turino, Daniel
Felix, Rochelle Muller, Calandra Uddenberg, Emmanuel
Feng, Jiashi Mullins, Tyler Uthaya Paskaran, Thiviyan Nadraj
Fok, Daisy Ka-Yan Muraca, Robert Varghese, Shilpa Sarah
Francis, Nathan Nabi, Thofik Vassyukova, Diana
Franzese, Joseph Nadeem, Danish Vaswani, Yash
Gagich, Aidan Naga, Mariam Velarde, Ernest
Garside, Harrison Nakic, Strahinja Vella, Joseph
Gerrow, Nicholas Nareshkumar, Arrthika Vi, Donna
Ghafoor, Sarah Nassereddine, Nader Vinayak, Vaishali
Ghai, Jaskaran Naumovski, Emily Vitale, Joseph
Ghantous, Julianna Nava Sanchez, Anakaren Vogtlander, Diego
Gill, Amber Ngosi, Chiku Vu, Huy Duc
Gill, Samuel Nguyen, Anh Walia, Harsimran
Gjyzeli, Britni Nguyen, May Webster, Zoe
Go Tan, Michieko Adrienne Nietvelt, Frank Wong, Alisha
Goldenberg, Jordan Okadia, Naeem Wong, Joseph
Gomes, Bianca Okumoto Stocovaz, James Wood, Owen
Gornicz, Kyra Oliveira, Emily Wrixon, Eric
Graham, Jordyn Omer, Salma Xie, Ruoya
Granata, Gianluca Osman, Hisham Xie, Jingya
Granata, Francesco Ou Yang, Guo Ying Xu, Shi Yun
Grandez, Nicole Ouattara, Myriam Yarcia, Yvonne
Grewal, Amrit Ozimko, Christina Youhana, Arthur
Guacci, Ashley Palacio Vasquez, Manuela Young, Joseph
Gummer, Pola Palma, Chiara Young, Brent
Gunarajah, Monika Papernick, Jordan Yousef, Matelda
Gurttita, Sachit Parbhakar, Rishib Yousif, Claudia
Ha, Thao Park, Julia Yu, Yuan Yin
Habte, Mikiyas Patel, Lisa Yu, Yunzhong
Hadziosmanovic, Dzenan Patel, Komal Yum, Dongwoo
Hafeez, Ammaarah Patel, Ronak Yung, Brandon
Hamde, Sabrin Patel, Komal Zabelin, Kristina
Hamid, Zachary Patel, Roshni Zaretskiy, Ilya
Hanna, Robert Pathmanathan, Aran Zarros, Spyridon
Hardie, Strath Peczar, Pauline Zeng, Boris
Hassen, Hamdi Peker, Laura Zhan, Sharon
Havari, Ion Peric, Maja Zhang, Huawen
Hepworth, Mia Perisic, Pavle Zhou, Lixin
Hernandez, Emiliano Perrone, Sarah Zivkovic, Stefan
Hew, Peter Perruzza, Marco  
Human Resources Management students on Dean's Honour List
Abdulle, Fartun Gutierrez, Ian Nguyen, Julie
Ademoski, Valdeta Habib, Clara Nguyen, Tu
Aguirre, Katherine Haidari, Sorya Nijjar, Gurtej
Ah Chin, Andrew Halkow, Roxana Orlando, Julia
Ahmed, Saghal Hemnarain, Jessica Osherov, Susan
Akhtar, Huda Hillson, Scott Out, Kevin
Alexeichenko, Miranda Ho, Michael Padilla, Nicole
Alvarez, Daniela Ho, Christine Patel, Hetal
Ampioco, Anna Karina Howden, Jennifer Perera, Natasha
Arif, Areeba Hussain, Insiyah Perinparajah, Sujiga
Armas, Ximena Husseini, Laila Petrakis, Victoria
Armishaw, Ben Ierullo, Alexandra Petsis, Stephanie
Azeez, Nikita Ilitchev, Christina-Maria Prabhu, Megan
Bach, Julie Imbrogno, Lauren Qureshi, Hamza
Bahia, Taranjeet Ingram, Graeme Rajadurai, Vinijaah
Barma, Spencer Iorfida, Lia Ramanan, Keerthikaa
Baskaran, Tharsha Islamovic, Bilal Ramesh, Shambavei
Behan, Amarpreet Ismail, Nora Ramzy, Catherine
Benipal, Guneet Jankowska, Paulina Ranjhan, Geerthan
Bissoon, Sabrina Jawanda, Manjyot Ranjhan, Geerthan
Boudreau, Holly Jeganraj, Varuni Rashid, Zuha
Brown, Megan Jeyakumaran, Jenushek Ravancho, Julia
Bulbulia, Aamina Jiang, William Rifai, Shaza
Burdeos, Rosemarie Kalaiselvan, Rusan Rocca, Nicolette
Burrows, Rachel Kallan, Amy Rodrigues, Vanessa
Cael, Aileen Kao, Yi-Ying Rodrigues, Megan Florian
Cappabianca, Alexandra Kellam, Olivia Rokita, Victoria
Caravaggio, Erica Keshavjee, Jena Romagnuolo, Bradley
Carnevale, Mia Khaleel, Farah Rotondi, Mia
Casciaro, Laura Khan, Aleema Rui, Joyanna
Chahal, Amreet Khanna, Jaanvi Ruiz Villalta, Monica
Charalambous, Maria Kybele, Mackenzie Saini, Rumneek
Chaves, Roman La, Silvia Sangha, Simar
Chen, Kin Yan Andy Lafleur, Hilary Santos, Veronica
Chen, Helen Lam, Yen Savva, Thalia
Cheng, Joey Lam, Marco Semella, Valentine
Chimienti, Robert Lam, Hai Tho Seto, Alexander
Chow, Ka Jing Lau, Melanie Shah, Jaineeka
Chu, Jonathan Lavado, Jonathan Shahbaz, Aasia
Concepcion, Kiara Lee, Bernadette Shin, Jung Yup
Cortes, Ralph Justin Lee, Ina Shrestha, Samin
Cox-Isaac, D'Shawn Li, Youqi Siddiqui, Muhammad
Cua, Andrea Li, Nicole Siddiqui, Hibba
Cueto, Kathryn Joan Liao, Chia Yen Sidhu, Davena
Curtis, Cynthia Limpido, Romina Singh, Inderjit
Daid, Sandeep Liu, De Quan Smith, Julie
D'Andrea, Laura Longe, Mofetoluwa Snegirov, Nicole
Daurio, Joshua Luo, Ran Sobhan, Amena
Deedat, Mariyah Luong, Amber-Lynn Sridaran, Saisurutyi
Dela Cruz, Ferlyn Ly, Tony Stelmachowicz, Olivia
Devendran, Dylan Ma, Jessica Sudhai, Samantha
Dhaliwal, Arvind Malas, Kevin Sudhai, Samantha
Dhillon, Bubneet Malfara, Sophia Suhapiramam, Arabi
Dimailig, Sarah Malik, Nadia Tairoski, Michael
Dinh, Annie Mankaryous, Daniel Tang, Alina
D'Silva, Starlet Mann, Jasmeen Tariq, Hadia
D'Souza, Jenna Manowar, Farah Thanenthira, Katherine
Duhar, Amrit Marino, Michael Thavabalan, Mathuushon
El-Sayah, Celine Mark, Kaitlyn Thavakaran, Sarania
Emanuel, Talia Martin, Joshua Therunavukarasu, Bharkavi
Ereiz, Ivona Martin, Lauren Titkai, Erin
Eriamiantor, Omoruwa Mascarenhas, Eilona Tran, Johnson
Espaldon, Isabelle Mathews, Tanya Truong, Khang David
Fereja, Aminah McLeister, Matthew Truong, Michelle
Ferguson, Victoria Mendez, Martina Tse, Paxton
Fernandez, Shaira Mendoza, Marianne Tu, Yukie
Ferreira, Marlene Miller, Jennifer Tyrina, Maria
Filicetti, Catherine Milosevic, Suzana Valentini, Marc
Gaind, Kajal Minuti, Veronica Van Heer, Sheniese
Gallo, Eryka Mirzoyan, Armine Vijayakumaran, Haresh
Ghobrial, Alex Mistry, Ina Wang, Han Chen
Gibson-Mantell, Cody-James Mohabir, Aaron Ware, Priscilla
Gill, Aleena Mohamed, Yara Watt, Natalie
Gill, Reetu Montico, Amanda Weston, Cypress
Gill, Jasmine Mousa, Hasnaa Wibowo, Aditya
Gill, Bavendeep Movios, Christina Wu, Heris
Gill, Bavendeep Mrvaljevic, Stefanija Yang, Si
Gomez Boitel, Patricia Muhammad Aisaaq, Parahnaz Younes, Nassime
Goncalves, Victoria Nadeem, Maria Yue, Gillian
Grewal, Sahej Nakhoul, Samer Zaman, Nawazish
Grigutis, Auste Negussie, Gabriel Zorzit Hillo, Victoria
Gumaga, John Ngo, Sidney  
Law and Business students on Dean's Honour List
Abarrota, Caitlyn Grabinski, Szymon Pelkonen, Joshua
Ajilore, Oluwatimilehin Graham, Charles Pereira, Ethan
Alam, Kazi Gray, Angela Perott, Milaun
Alexiev, Diana Guirguis, Remy Peter, Joshuva
Alfano, Simona Haider, Taaseen Petroff, Nicole
Al-Khafaji, Sanarya Halden, Jason Petrucci, Angelica
Alsaad, Nisreen Han, Tong Jing Pinson, Gunilla
Alsalloum, Simon Hancock, Geordie Plante, Kylie
Altobello, Patricia Hasan, Syed Prasad, Ariana
Alvarez, Juana Hwang, Jee Hyun Rai, Jasneet
Ameer, Saarah Hyder, Mir Ram, Amanda
Andreevski, Joshua Hylton, Brianna Randhawa, Deepinder
Antenucci, Michael Iacampo, Robert Rasie, Tania
Arruda, Sarah Ibrahim, Wajeeha Rasie, Tania
Bajraktari, Rei Jamshidi, Delara Ratansi, Aliana
Bang, Jae Hyun Jogiat, Sabiha Raymundo, Kayla
Basra, Rohen Johnson, Jean-Luc Ribeiro, Juliana
Becker, Jake Jones, Samantha Richards, Jeremy
Beshi, Bekim Josevski, Alexander Roberge-Milanese, Vanessa
Bhagaria, Kainaat Kalia, Shanaya Rocca, Alexia
Bihnam, Mario Kamalakaran, Vaisnavi Roche, Donovan
Bishai, Raphaella Kansara, Hetasvi Rocke, Samathra
Boukherouaa, Zineb Kapogianis, Mattie Roheemun, Bibi Nailah
Brar, Chandeep Karambatos, Matthew Roizin, Beatrice
Britcher, Mya Kathiramalanathan, Mowlesar Rudder, Christopher
Brown, Shanoya Khalsa, Jaspreet Salim, Rebecca
Budhwa, Darshanie Kharratzadeh Khorasgani, Sheida Sangha, Manvir
Buffa, Nadia Khodikian, Silva Santos-Clifford, Stephanie
Bulsara, Rani Khovanskaia, Iuliia Sarai, Harjot
Calaor, Megan Kolar, Dimitri Sarmiento, Jaya
Campbell, Terissa Koritar, Ayla Sarovic, Ivana
Cao, Li Kottas, Demitra Sayed Ahmed, Omar
Caravaggio, Nicola Kraskovsky, Allen Shah, Faizan
Chagger, Karishma Kubisz, Lian Shah, Margi
Chaity, Nazia Kumar, Jatin Sharipova, Alina
Chamas, Nabih Kumar, Shreya Siddique, Ausaf
Chan, Joanne Lacey, Darren Simon, Caliyah
Chan, Joanne Lamont, Avery Singh, Inderjit
Chanda, Bianca Lawrence, Michelle Singh, Muskan
Charara, Dany Lee, Jason Sirmalis, Nicholas
Choudhry, Mahek Lee, Sylvia Sirota, Naomi
Chowdhury, Rafael Lidder, Simran Sivacheliyan, Saaruka
Cianfaglione, Nicholas Lingtsang, Kunsang Sivacheliyan, Saaruka
Convery, Andrew Llamoso, Ernest Sivaharan, Anorj
Corber, Warren Lukic, Filip Smith, Emily
Cornacchia, Cassandra Lys, Sarah Sobolev, Ivan
Dadral, Navpreet Ma, Anderson Sohail, Shanza
D'Assisi, Julianna Malik, Fiza Somal, Navneet
Datta, Priyanka Marchione, Makenzie Stevens, Scott
De Rose, Daniele Martins, Jason Stone, Alexina
Dhaliwal, Gurleen Marwaha, Vareena Stonkus, Justin
Dhillon, Sachreet McKenzie, Katherine Stubbins, Emma
Dhindsa, Sajandeep McSweeney, Sarah Stuijfzand, Mikhiala-Ahn
Di Franco, Adriana Miller, Mitchell Su, Oscar
Doctor, Luca Min, Haeun Suarez, Pablo
Doobay, Rejhan Mohammadzadeh, Newsha Suficiencia, Jack
Dunning, Gabrielle-Lynn Moradfar, Athena Swaffer, Emma
Duong, Julie Moussaed, Andrea Thakur, Nitika
El-Hashwa, Lamis Muccilli, Madeleine Theodotus, Annieshka
Eshtehardian, Seyedeh-Dorsa Mukai, Megan Torch, Daniel
Fallone, Emily Mukhtar, Ali Trieu, Celine
Farrugia, Jesse Mukhtiarova, Yuliia Tsang, Wincey
Fatani, Rafal Muthulingam, Vinofa Tsetsekas, Bessie
Fatma, Syeda Habiba Nadarajah, Jessica Vaseghi, Aiden
Fawzy, Sara Nagpaul, Simrun Volpe, Gabriel
Feetham, Ceilidh Najar, Omar Walker, Emily
Festa, Olivia Nanua, Raveena Walker, Zariah
Fischer, Caroline Netkal, Maria Waller, Logan
Fu, Grace Nigro, Jessica Woldemichael, Bisrat
Gajowniczek, Wiktoria Nikolaou, Andrew Woldemichael, Bisrat
Galle, Daniel Oates, Devon Wood, Eric
Galstyan, Tamara O'Brien, Martin Wu, Zhi Qi
Gandhi, Serena Ojogwu, Mya Yoon, Lynn
Garcha, Simran Ourique, Alessia Young, Omari
Gaudino, Nadia Palma, Elisa Zacharias, Thomas
Gerlock, Jordan Palmieri, Tyler Zaraoun, Badre
Golec, Maksymilian Pamidighantam, Sukanya Ziaolhagh, Seyed Mahan
Golec, Mateusz Parmar, Ikemjot  
Golich, Ema Partheepan, Sakana  
Marketing Management students on Dean's Honour List
Abdul Rahim, Rola Greenberg, Abigail Palter, Jarid
Abdulla, Marzia Gregory, Andrew Palumbo, Jenna
Abesamis, Nicholas Grennell, Haley Pan, Jia Wei
Abid, Mayesha Guevara, Jack Panah, Reza
Abu Dabat, Adam Guirgis, Karim Panakos, James
Afzal, Ayesha Ha, David Panesar, Jaimin
Aguilar, Jonalyn Ha, Phillip Panganiban, Jarod
Ahmed, Aeshah Habib, Rohana Papaevangelidis, Nicole
Aizikov, Michal Hagarty, Sarah Patel, Rohan
Alam, Sara Hamam, Mariam Patel, Priya
Alegro, Adrian Hamayun-Khan, Shahbaz Patil, Nikita
Alfonso, Christina Hamilton, Shawn Paul, Sarah
Ali, Beiftu Hamilton, Nicholas Pavlovic, Katarina
Ali, Adeena Hammill, Nicholas Pavlovic, Stefan
Ali, Areeba Hanif, Tiffany Pelowich-Pickup, Nicole
Allan, David Harduwar, Vanessa Persaud, Padma
Alleguede, Dominique Hari, Sophia Pham, Matthew
Alli, Nadeya Harrison, Jola Piazza, Adamo
Almawlawi, Hussain He, XiaYi Pingitore, David
Almstedt, Alyssa He, Stella Pirapakaran, Agashan
Almuzaini, Falak He, Elton Piyasena, Lashvi
Alvarenga Diaz, Madelline He, Michael Pizzy Hernandez, Aylin
Amin, Pedrum He, Zhang Poirier, Ethan
Amin, Teeyum Hearne, Madeline Pollak, Alyssa
Amiran, Hamid Hepburn, Jeffrey Prabhu, Shashank
Andagulova, Adiya Hickey, Grace Provencher, Isabelle
Andre, Serina Ho, Nicole Purba, Poonam
Andreakos, Peter Ho, Stephanie Purba, Poonam
Anoud, Malika Ho Shue, Jasmine Quach, Addison
Antonitti, Erica Hrecinic, Darius Quan, Samantha
Antunez, Robert Hsiung, Jian-Wei Qubti, Melissa
Arantes, Jessica Hsung, Antoine Quon, Michelle
Araujo, Julianne Hu, Helen Radivojevic, Marko
Araujo, Sabrina Hu, Chun Wai Nathania Rahman, Musaddique
Ardila, Juliana Hu, Maggie Rahman, Arif
Ardizzone, Giulia Huang, Britney Rajeswaran, Nevaitha
Argueta, Abygail Hughes, Brandon Ramchandani, Gehna Dinesh
Arif, Momina Hussain, Tasneem Ramos-Salsberg, Reuben
Arjin, Pravin Hutchinson, Vanessa Rampertab, Amanda
Arshad, Aisha Huynh, Kelly Ramsumair, Nicolas
Arulappu, Gena Ianco, Stacey Ranatunga, Maduka
Arunagiri, Saruja Ibrahim, Ahmed Randhawa, Harleen
Asad, Rida Ibrahimi, Maisam Rasekhi-Azmi-Sabet, Niki
Atanassov, Victor Ingham, Charlotte Rashid, Shahzad
Aytac, Sena Isik, Rojda Ratcliffe, Robert
Azad, Syeda Ismail, Atika Rathnaharan, Ragavi
Azhar, Umar Ismail, Anisa Ratnakumar, Rishiharann
Aziz, Sarah Israeli, Tyler Rawn, Awais
Babin, Olexandr Jablonski, Gabriel Razzaq, Muhammad
Bancerz, Ann Marie Janmohamed, Ziyaan Reaume, Alyssa
Bandiera, Daniela Jeyakumar, Naven Reinoso Santillan, Adriana
Bang, Jenny Jones, Dylan Retamales, Stephanie
Barone, Julian Ju, Yating Reyes, Avi-Joy
Bascha Caballero, Ruben Judek, Leo-Maximilian Reyes, Ryan Miguel
Basit, Mohammad Kalaichelvan, Asmitha Riaz, Samia
Baskaran, Sathurjan Kam, Sheryl Richard, Matthew
Beadle, Ellis Kam, Tiana Richards, Nikolas
Bekhit, Gabriel Kang, Miri Rizkalla, Ramy
Benazzi, Julia Kannampuzha, Christopher Rosemblit Graiewski, Jonathan
Benitez Barahona, Andrea Kapoor, Priyanka Rosen, Emily
Benkova, Karen Karamelo, Ilia Ruan, Betty
Berenzon, Patricia Karatu, Alimat Russo, Vanessa
Berns, Jaclyn Karkaby, Alexandra Saavedra, Sebastian
Bhagratty, Faresha Karker, Nandita Sachedina, Safiya
Bhamra, Simran Kashif, Kinza Saffari, Mehregan
Bhavsar, Dhruvi Kha, Samantha Safronova, Arina
Bhogal, Kiran Khan, Zarmeen Saini, Puneet
Bhullar, Humpreet Khatchadourian, Karlo Saliba, Badr
Bhullar, Utsav Khatsanovska, Kateryna Salvador, Kaitlyn
Bhullar, Sukhanveer Khokhar, Talha Samra, Anita
Bindra, Amrinder Khokhar, Areej Sanca, Jamal
Birring, Harjap Kidane, Naomi Sandhu, Amrita
Biryuk, Sergey Kim, Minji Sandim, Patrick
Bissonauth, Dilesh Kim, Minji Sangha, Jasneet
Bitan Zenkovich, Aline Kim, Jaehoon Santos-Mota, Kayla
Blake Sawhney, Jaya Kimmerer, Erik Sarup, Deepeka
Blumberg, Allana-Rae Kiriazis, Nickolas Sater, Taylor
Bodi, Sana Kishimoto, Shannon Satkunarajah, Anisha
Boerstra, Aidan Ko, Amy Sayani, Anisa
Bolen, Elaine Koishybay, Aruzhan Schapelhouman, Jakob
Bonacci, Adriano Korbee, Lanny Schickedanz, Emma
Bot, Edwin Kothary, Jason Schuster Putini, Fernando
Branco, Livia Kreutz, Lea Schwarzbart, Aidan
Braverman, Victoria Krishnaratnam, Gayathiri Sebastian, Daniel
Brazdeikyte, Ema Kristensen, Taylor Seivewright, Alexander
Briere, Morgan Krzywiecki, Daniel Sekhavati, Aryan
Briones, Nicole Kublall, Timothy Sequeira, Julia
Brito, Jesse Kucab, Brooke Servello, Melissa
Brown, Kaitrina Kular, Kabindeep Shadmani, Maryam
Brown, Marcus Kumanan, Keshni Shah, Zaaira
Buga, Daniel Kuru, Yasemin Shah, Rabie
Burigana, Sergio Kuzmanovski, Viktor Shahid, Haseeb
Burke, Mitchell Kyamko, Mari Adrianne Nicole Shahid, Muhammad
Burnett, William Lai, Clara Shaikh, Fatima
Buxton, Joshua Lai, Andy Shehto, Hani
Cabieses Pelaez, Romina Lai, Jordan Shepherd, James
Canzoneri, Matthew Lal, Meena Shibeshi, Jonathan
Cao, Flora Lallani, Saahir Shrestha, Sharthak
Caracciolo, Giulia Lally, Jasleen Siddiqui, Hadia
Carreon, Erika Lam, Grace Siddiqui, Muhammad
Carson, Christopher Lam, Kevin Siddiqui, Hoor-Ul-Ayn
Carter, Tyler Larin, Vasily Sidlacan, Christienne
Carvalho, Jacqueline Lauro, Alvaro Sigil, Alexandra
Casimiro, Miguel Lawless, Elizabeth Sik, Stanley
Cassar, Katrina Layo, Philip Silva, Andrea
Castellano, Sophia Le, Khanh Singh, Harjot
Castelli, Matthew Leblanc, Chase Singh, Gurliv
Caumban, Jimwell Lecky, Oliver Singh, Garrett
Cavallaro, Christopher Leclerc, Eve Singh, Tanvir
Cece, Vanessa Lee, Je Wook Singh, Jaskaran
Chakraborty, Raima Lee, Olive Sinnaturai, Alecia
Chan, Jowie Lee, Sarah Sist, Adam
Chandrakumar, Flora Lee, Hyung Jin Sisto, Matthew
Chang, An-Hsun Lee, Clara Sisto, Adriana
Changoor, Reanna Lee, Megan Sivapalan, Abinash
Chao, Juliana Lee, Michelle Sivaruban, Bramyen
Chau, Jane Leong, Chanan Sobaliu, Ion
Chen, Xiao Yu Lethbridge, Remy Sohi, Sumeet
Cheung, Rocky Leung, On Tung Sokolicz, Tania
Chiasson, Alyssa Levy, Tamar Solanki, Kavan
Chin-Quee, Brendan Li, Jianlin Son, Kim A.
Chiu, Davina Li, Tony Soukthala, Areya
Cho, Minhyun Li, Matthew Sousa, Jessica
Chojnowska, Blanka Liang, Brian Spadafora, Lucas
Chook, Nicole Liao, Wanqing Spadafora, Alicia
Chopra, Diya Liberatore, Isabella Spence, Akilah
Chronopoulos, Maria Lieu, Jaden Sritharan, Shiyanth
Chu, Vinnie Lim, Samantha Sritharan, Jayiaron
Chui, Godfrey Lai Hin Linardi, Michael Steele Santana, Madeline
Ciceu, Iulia Lindsay, Andrew Steinertas, Alysia
Cichon, Monica Lingum, Kyle Stockley, Mark
Cichy, Sabina Lipowski, Dominika Suarez, Kimberly
Clarkson, Samir Liu, Tina Subaskaran, Devshanth
Clemente, Blanche Liu, Baron Suhapiramam, Arabi
Colaco, Elysia Liu, Sen Sukhu, Mohera
Colalillo, Julian Lobo, Cienna Syed, Mohammed
Coombes, Danielle Loc, Sabrina Syed, Jasmine
Corbo, Emilie Loduca, Stefanie Syzdek, Wojtek
Cornacchia-Tanga, Sophia Loi, Melissa Szarics, Marton
Correia, Dana Lu, Marcus Tagari, Muhammad
Cracknell, Maya Lugos, Jonathan Tailor, Misha
Creanga, Bianca Luk, Vanessa Tarek-Kaminker, Avery
Cristello, Mira Luo, Amy Tariq, Maryam
Cristopoulous, Jonathan Lutov, Shelley Taye, Hermela
Cuan, Catherine Ly, Jennifer Tayib, Bilkisa
Cung, Krystle Lyew, Allice Te, Sherrona
Curcio, Alexander Lysik-Machado, Jason Tecle-Mariam, Aden
Curtis, Kevin Ma, Hok Shun Ivan Thambirajah, Shamilan
Da Costa, Cameron Macalintal, Johncedric Thiruselvam, Ann
Da Silva, Tristan Macaraeg, Valerie Thiv, Amy
Dalir-Nakhjavani, Ryon Macdonald, Katherine Thompson, Sarah
D'Ambrosio, Emily Mackenzie, Danielle Thompson, Tristin
Danicic, Zivko Mahase, Ashley Timal, Jake
Dass, Alvin Mahoney, Megan Tiu, Nicolo
Dauginis, Ryan Malik, Shanzey To, Helen
Davis, Taylor Mallia, Daniel To-Lam, Cathy
Davis, Brianna Mancheno, Jonathan Toor, Ramanjot
Davis, Jordan Manery, Brendan Toppan, Daniel
De Mel, Tianna Maniacup, Kristina Torres Wiseman, Samuel
Del Mundo, Marvin James Mann, Gurpreet Tran, Hieu An
Dello Iacono, Nicolas Mano, Ashley Tran, Dung
Deluca, Daniel Mansuri, Muhib Tran, Dalena
Demichino, Luke Marocco, Michelle Tran, Irene
Deschamps, Mattias Marsilla, Gabriella Tran, Shania
Desmond, Neesha Marsim, Alique Tran, Calvin
Devries, Chlorissa Mathews, Gabriel Tran, Annie
Dhanji, Alykhan McEwen-Jones, Kurtis Trang, Stella
Dhillon, Jasmeet McEwen-Jones, Brianna Tsang, Hong Chai
Di Matteo, Maria McMahon, Brenden Tse, Brenda
Diclemente, Andrew Meanchoff, Michael Tsugawa, Jonathan
Ding, Chen Yang Meczarski, Alexander Turk, Bensu
Dizon, Curtis Medasani, Sraavya Twomey, Alyssa
Dizon, Janine Medenilla, Danielle Uddin, Rasik
Domingues, Jenny Mehraban, Nazaka Ulusoy, Mert
Donnelly, Adam Mekael, John Umapathy, Shankavi
Dowie, Brock Melamed, Mor Uppal, Rajan
Doyle, Allyson Mengistu, Delinah Uzoff, Jivko
Drobenko, Andrew Mercadante, Angelina Vaithilingam, Akilan
Duarte, Raquel Merced, Leonardo Vallada, Adrian
Durstling, Alexandra Mermer, Sharvin Vandekas, Gabrielle
Dyer, Aidan Miceli, Gianluca Varghis, Mariam
Eisavitazehkandi, Brittany Milani, Gabriel Varma, Yash
El Baradie, Aya Molero Morales, Sabrina Vasanthakumaran, Subecca
El Dweiri, Fares Monazami, Arman Vaseekaran, Vyssnavi
Elawi, Omar Monte, Martina Vidad, Earl
Elsadik, Fatima Moore, Olivia Vidakovic, Ivana
Ezerzer, Maxwell Morelli, Andrew Vidal, Alyssa
Fajardo, Bill Mumford Marilovic, Stefan Virk, Amanjot
Fares, Omar Munro, Samuel Vitale, Alberto
Faria, Kassandra Muradyan, Tatevik Vlahosotiros, Stavros
Fatima, Rida Nadzieja, Oliver Vlahosotiros, Yerasimos
Fayaz, Ryan Naeem, Rimsha Volpe, Quintin
Feasby, Taylor Nagendra, Krishan Wabischewich, Lucas
Feng, Benny Naim, Hawa Wan, Gary
Ferguson, Luke Nakkeeran, Anujan Wang, Zhuxin
Ferrao D'Souza, Merrill Nalichowski, Nicole Wasserman, Jacqueline
Ferri, Miranda Narwal, Bassie Wasylyk, Aleksandra
Finnigan, Edward Nasir, Amna Wells, Bradley
Fiuza, Rachel Nayyer, Soha Weng, Shaolin
Folkes, Tre Nazarian, Sajad Wenner, Ami
Fong, Elaine Nedaee, Morsal Westlaken, Christian
Fonseca, Astrid Negeri, Adam William, Semi
Foster, Emily Nehme, Sarah Wisniewski, Marta
Fraser, Ethan Neubert, Chantel Wong, Kaylee
Fu, Dingwen Neufeldt, Jillian Wong, Grace
Fu, Joyce Ng, Jessie Wong, Germaine
Gallacher, Erika Ngo, Mary Wong, Tyler
Galloro, Giuseppina Nguy, Carmen Wu, Yong
Gandhi, Kishan Nguyen, John Wu, Binghui
Gandhi, Gurudas Nguyen, Derrick Wu, Jeremy
Ganeshwaran, Lanischan Nguyen, Duong Xie, Shaokun
Garg, Ashma Nguyen, Le Thuan Yacyshyn, Kent
Garufi, Sophia Nguyen, Linh Yakubova, Maria
Gelyana, Natasha Nguyen, Steven Yang, Michelle
Gentile, Giulia Nguyen, Uyen Yaseri, Sofia
Gerlock, Jacob Nickels, Charlotte Ye, Joyce
Gervais, Colin Nixon, Kayla Yeung, Teresa
Gervais, Natasha Nobbie, Alyssa Yeung, Wing Chi
Ghaem-Maghami, Pouyan Nong, Brandon Zaidi, Syeda
Gideon, Justin Norouzi, Arad Zakat-Roshandel, Parsa
Gigliotti, Anthony Nunes, Isabel Zamarai, Husnaa
Gill, Jasmeet Nusca, Veronica Zaremba, Jack
Giordano, Francesco Nyenhuis, Noah Zhang, Cherry
Gioskos, Emily Olbino, Naomi Zhang, Zhenbang
Giritharan, Nevin Olsson, Evan Zhang, Jiawang
Gnanasekaram, Luxmy Orlovskii, Konstantin Zhen, Elisa
Gnanendran, Anojan Osterberg, John Zheng, Aimee
Gomes, Allen Pacheco, Nicholas Zhou, Yuchen
Gooding, Sarah Pacini, Sarah Zhu, David
Goodmurphy, Patrick Padilla, Nicole Zilberman, Anhelika
Gosal, Jasleen Paez, Concepcion Zloty, Logan
Gray, Delnnis Pagaduan, Mardelyn Zografaki-Skourli, Panagiota
Greenberg, Spencer Palma, Jerome  
Real Estate Management students on Dean's Honour List
Aguilar, Thomas Grignano, Joshua Rabalski, Dominik
Ahmed, Omer Guichon, David Reznik, Carolyn
Andrejuk, Hanna Handrigan, Thomas Ross, Lisa-Marie
Artates, Irvine Henareh, Damon Rostankovski, Matthew
Azuelos, Yoel Hermogenes, Paolo Ruffa, Alexander
Beaudoin, Alexandre Hioe, Evelyn Saggu, Sundeep
Bensimon, Adam Jabeen, Zerwa Sagharian, Aren
Bhangal, Balraj Jones, Adjeley Sandell, Mark
Bharmal, Sahil Joy, Todd Sconza, Iszabella
Bidzinski, Matthew Kandamian, Serli Shahid, Muhammad
Boulos, Maximus Katz, Julianne Silva, Rodrigo
Bourque, Natesa Keslassy, Shemuel Socci, Antonio
Burlon, Mathieu Kirk, Terrence Somerville, Jeffrey
Cako, Adrian Klonizakis, Spiro Son, Taewon
Cantlon, D'Arcy Koushkebaghi, Mahsa Steele, Colin
Cardona-Fragale, Daniel Lecanda, John Paul Tang, Samantha
Cardoso, Alessandro Lee, Brian Tang, Sarah
Cassidy, Liam Liu, Alan Tao, Logan
Cassidy, James Liu, Jiedong Teelockee, Kooshal
Chen, Wing-Yee Lopresti, Beniamino Tesfay, Milkias
Cheng, Steven Ma, Gilhyung Thompson, Tristin
Chung, Christopher Macdowell, Matthew Thompson, Thane
Cocciollo, Aidan Macpherson, Scot Thurai, Jananan
Cornescu, Diana Makar, Daniel Tiri, Gabriel
Cotognini, Alessandro Malfara, Nicola Tran-Luong, Vincent
Cugini, Joseph Matienzo, John Tsung, Marcus
Cunha, Marco McWaters, Ryan Tucciarone, Joseph
Debergh, Ryan Nguyen, Tony Venir, Adam
Dede, Elda Nicoll, Muriah Wang, Ricky
Dehghan-Banadaki, Mehran Numan, Michael Welcome, Shamare
Deol, Gurnoor Orosco, Dominic Wong, Kendrick
Dhaliwal, Gaurav Palter, Jarid Wu, Michael
Di Bratto, Lucas Panousis, Kara Xue, Jessica
Di Donato, Joshua Pao, Jenny Ye, Zhengwei
Dicostanzo, Mark Passion, Nuno Yen, Tyler
D'Urzo, Jessica Patel, Nero Yeung, Samantha
Ekstein, Aaron Patel, Zainab Yonan, Anne
Ferrara, Joseph Pazan, Rafael Younas, Swaira
Flavelle, Karl Piacentini, Francesco Zanette, Katrina
Gibson, James Ponnampalam, Luxman Znaczko, Danylo
Giuliani, Victoria Prachter, Zoe  
Giunta, Joseph Quizeo, Tristan  
School of Business Management students on Dean's Honour List
Amsahel, Rim Ean, Chandria Pham, Anh
Bui, Jessie Gardiner, Charlotte Pinnaduwa, Bethany
Chesnoy, Celian Hagarty, Brett Rennie, Shannon
de Wolf, India Marwaha, Raveen Tran, Sarah
Dorofeev, Nikita Patural, Hugo  
Business Technology Management students on Dean's Honour List
Abdi, Sakariye Gong, Shi Peralta, Francisco
Abdi, Mohamed Gortana, Luca Persaud, Lavina
Abdul, Salam Grewal, Ajay Pham, Austin
Abdul Aziz, Rawan Grewal, Sukhkaran Pham, Phillip
Abdul Qader, Yumna Grougrou, Richard Phan, Thi Viet Thuong
Abdullah, Naveed Guerreiro, Adam Phung, Calvin
Abdullah, Sarah Gulati, Ash Pinto, Sean
Abdullahi, Niya Gupta, Nikhil Pour-Bemani, Avarza
Abedin, Syed Ha, Bao Anh Puri, Aryan
Abubacker, Mirza Ha, Cody Puvanenthiran, Paheeshan
Adelzadeh, Zahra Habil, Bryan Qadir, Zuhair
Aden, Hibo Halimi, Shershaw Qiu, Thomas
Adus, Basim Bedri Han, Vivian Qureshi, Kasim
Ahmad, Komal Haque, Naimul Qureshi, Manahil
Ahmad, Kayhaan Hashemi, Nariman Qureshi, Arqam
Ahmad, Sarfaraz Hekal, Mohanad Rafatpanah, Mandana
Ahmaddi, Samir Henninger, Annegret Raguindin, Marses Ruth
Ahmed, Sara Hoang, Matthew Rahaman, Masoodhur
Ahmed, Tanveer Hong, Calvin Rahman, Tamim
Ahmed, Soressa Hopkins, Kyle Rahman, Niloy
Ahmed, Jasim Hosang-Rose, Matthew Rahman, Wasif
Ahmed, Rifat Hou, Marcus Rajahjeyam, Lavejan
Ahmed Khan, Muhmmad Hsiung, Daniel Rajkumar, Ragulan
Ahn, Daniel Hu, Vanessa Ramamoorthy, Hemant
Akhmad, Ali Huang, Matthew Rana, Mohammad
Akhtar, Zara Hui, Hermes Randhawa, Ricky
Aklilu, Kerubel Hussain, Yusra Randhawa, Ranveer
Al Fayez, Eman Hwang, Joseph Rane, Kunal
Alam, Nowrin Hyder, Syed Rashid, Yashfin
Ali, Abdulrahman Idrees, Muhammad Ratnam, Nivithan
Ali, Zarqash Ignatov, Presiyan Ratnarajah, Haresna
Ali, Sajjal Ikram, Muhammad Raveenderan, Suveethan
Ali, Ishaq Iqbal, Bilal Raza, Hassan
Alim, Nawal Islam, Samiul Razo, Sabrina
Ali-Mohammad, Faizan Islam, Anan Rehan, Mohammad
Ali-Mohammad, Saniya Iurea, Andreea Rehman, Shaikh
Alkhandak, Bayan Izzeddin, Zackeria Riddai, Mervin
Alli, Nathalia Jagroop Northey, Brandon Rigas, George
Alsati, Reem Janowicz, Lukas Rivera, Samantha
Altaf, Haiqa Jaswal, Gurkaran Rizk, Nada
Alvi, Junaid Javed, Aqib Rogers-Flute, Christopher
Anandarajah, Athithiya Jayadharman, Anushun Rombos, Alexandra
Anantharajah, Mathura Jeevakaran, Nirojan Rosanova, Jenna
Ansari, Ahmed Jeraj, Madeha Rowe, Ayan
Anwar, Tahir Jerkovic, Olivia Rufo, Elimar
Appleton, Zachary Jiang, Wenling Sabri, Omar
Arabian, Karl Jifri, Adil Sadri, Niloufar
Arif, Mahroo Joseph, Ian Saeed, Zarwa
Arif, Imran Juncaj, Belinda Safi, David
Arif, Hajra Kahloon, Bilal Sagabaen, Sarah
Arif, Hajra Kaler, Sukhpreet Salo, Sharie
Arora, Simran Kalpakis, David Salonga, Brant Janos
Asif, Ayesha Kalra, Harjas Salyk, Ulana
Assi, Ishpreet Kama-Kwamusu, Jeremy-Gaetan Sammour, Adel
Astrella, Sofia Kamil, Nedim Samuel Rajan, Melany
Athanasakos, Thomas Kanapathy, Bethany Sandu, Victor
Attalla, Joel Kaneshalingham, Avarnan Sangaralingam, Pravin
Aumentado, Tyra Mikhael Kao, Winnie Saravanabavan, Meenah
Ausaf, Larayb Kar, Renee Sardar, Umer Hayat
Awan, Danial Karmiol, Fern Sargezi, Jessica
Ayathurai, Jothiga Kasandas, Krishan Sarvis, Stewart
Azfar, Areebah Kaur, Simreet Sassi, Ashley
Babu Rajendran, Anuska Kazi, Zoveb Saw, Jasmine Jade
Badwal, Ravneet Keeber, Charles Scharrer, John
Baek, Sichang Kelada, Youstina Schraner, Reeves
Baig, Hafsa Keller, Daniel Scott, William
Balaji, Sai Shruti Khadem, Mahir Selvakumar, Hethaaran
Balram Roy, Nadia Khalaj, Khashayar Sengar, Navpreet
Bandukwala, Sakina Khalil, Muhammad Servidio, Daniella
Baraich, Gagandeep Khan, Mohtashim Sethi, Akshar
Basha, Saif Khan, En Te Shah, Raj
Baskaran, Rishi Khan, Fatima Shah, Adil
Bautista, Macario Khan, Hamza Shah, Meshwa
Bautista, Ramon Enrico Khan, Hashim Shah, Rohan
Bazhanova, Anastasiia Khan, Mustafa Shaikh, Rizwan
Benitez Castillo, Steve Khan, Haadiyah Shaker, Salam
Benjamin, Joshua Khan, Muhammad Sharimar, Mohammed
Bhatti, Hargun Khulat, Shamaila Sharma, Vipul
Bhullar, Manroop Kim, Christian Shash, Arif
Bhuptani, Tej Kishore, Saurav Shehu, Halit
Bir, Jaskaran Kivaev, Jason Sheikh, Ali
Bobyl'Ova, Viktoriya Kooner, Balraj Sheikh, Emad
Bollozos, Bryan Kousar, Abdullah Sheikh Abdi, Omar
Bolosan, Julien Krayem, Mahdi Shekar, Shehan
Bowen, Tyler Krishnarajah, Kasduri Shere, Syed
Brathwaite, Shaquille Krywenkyj, Jason Shields, Ami
Bush, Matthew Kuruparan, Anusan Shingadia, Tara
Buttar, Ragheeb Kushmar, Ariel Shirafi, Mujeeb
Butts, Renaya Kwan, Raymond Shukla, Archit
Ca, Thanh Tan Labeeba, Maria Zakir Siciliano, Julia
Calangan, Kenneth Labonno, Onnito Siddiqi, Raahim
Cao, William Lam, Flora Siddiqi, Kamran
Capone, Patrick Lam, Cindy Siddiqui, Muhammad
Carvalho, Marcus Law, Jonathan Sidhu, Avjeet
Casilla, Marc-Angelo Law Wu, Jason Signorella, Dante
Ceha, Yovana Le, Thi Thu Thao Sihra, Manvir
Chalise, Ishan Lee, Mike Silveira, Rudelle
Chan, Justin Leger, Anthony Simonovic, Ana
Chan, Monie Leung, Benedict Singh, Shavin
Chandraraj, Abirah Levina, Jessica Singh, Sahibdeep
Chau, Darian Li, Jasmine Sinicyn, Alexandr
Chaudry, Zahil Li. Jia Ning Siou, Dominic
Chen, Carmen Li, Yuqi Sivakumar, Ladursa
Chen, Zhen Li, Tie Sivalingam, Justin
Chen, Chunan Li, Xiaomei Sivanesan, Biravi
Chen, Samuel Lieu, Matthew Slavnyy, Daniel
Cheng, Aaron Lieu, Patrick Smith, Benjamin
Cheng, Christopher Lim Teng Chong, Jerryl Sohail, Mohammad
Cheng, Alexis Lio, Nicholas Sohi, Pawandeep
Cheng, Christopher Lo, Nok Lam Sokolov, Erik
Chiang, Ainsley Lojzi, Mateo Solis, Christian
Chinnery, William Lu, Kyle Sond, Ekamjot
Chinwuba, David Luu, Thuan Duc Song, Changhyun
Cho, Timothy Ly, Anthony Sporniak, Alex
Chodri, Sana Lyssiakov, Victor Sran, Karanvir
Choudhry, Bilal Macdonald, Ian Sribavan, Aarani
Choudhury, Maisha Madah, Mohammad Sriharan, Mathusan
Chouhan, Jashonpreet Madassa, Nehru Sriskantharajah, Kubaeran
Chow, Howard Mahajan, Chaitnya Srivatsa, Tanvi
Chow, Jordan Mahendralingam, Swetha Stetco, Nicolas
Chowdhury, Rageeb Maheswaran, Babisan Su, Hao Hua
Christensen, Adam Mahmood, Khushtaba Suboshan, Abisheik
Chu, Ronald Mahmood, Ahsan Suganthan, Vidyahar
Chudgar, Simran Mai, Thomas Sunda, Nitin
Chung, Jacqueline Makentherakumar, Pirakash Sunthararajah, Kuberan
Codinera, Joshua Maltese, Marina Suresh, Rohit
Cole, Gregory Maranan, Robert Christian Syed, Wadood Hasan
Connell, Ryan Martins, Jeremy Tahmid, Faieq
Copeman, Benjamin Maswala, Talha Tanczak, Volodymyr
Cordero, Justin Matthew Mazumder, Puja Tandingan, Andrea
Coutry, Yasmin McCalla, Hailey Taneja, Sidhant
Cozzella, Victoria McLennan, Adam Tani, Abdillahi
Creechan, Carter McQuillan, Sean Tavakoli, Amir-Pouyan
Dang, Anna McQuillan, Conor Thandi, Harjan
Dang, Ricky Meer, Tabassum Tharmakulaseelan, Gohul
Dang, Jessica Mehta, Vinay Tharmalingam, Nenthujan
Darrat, Ahmed Mehta, Yash Thevamanoharan, Rajeesan
Dayal, Manpreet Memon, Ibrahim Thisokumar, Mayuram
D'Costa, Jessica Mendes, Lucas Thornton, Christopher
Del Rosario, Izach Merchant, Danish Tjendrawasi, Hans
Demeke, Mattias Mewada, Janvi Ton Nu, Phuong Thuy
Demiraj, Renid Miah, Mahin Tong, Rachel
Desai, Samir Mian, Arqam Torkamani, Shahryar
Desmond, Elbert Milijasevic, Lazarus Torres Lopez, Luisa
Dhadwal, Ankit Minassie, Moses Tran, Tracy
Dhaliwal, Dilkaran Miranda, Lovelle James Tran, Randy
Dhariwal, Chirag Moakan, Joshua Tran, Tra-My
Dhatt, Sukhjeev Modi, Priya Triananda, Kevin
Dhillon, Amurpreet Mohamed, Musab Trinh, Ngoc
Dhindsa, Karanpreet Mohammad, Aahil Truong, Richard
Dias, Julian Mohammadkhani, Sara Truong, Tammy
D'Ippolito, Matthew Mohammed, Anas Tuason, Gabriel
Dolma, Yeshi Mohammed, Rafa Ullah, Ahamad
Donegan, Resean Montenegro, Justin Umer, Muhammad
Dong, Hao Moretti, Matthew Usman, Talha
D'Silva, Daniel Mousa, Nour Usmani, Usama
D'Souza, Allister Muellejans, Eric Uthayakumar, Kabilan
D'Souza, Bradley Muhammad, Nabeel Uthayakumaran, Anosan
D'Souza, Alicia Mulualem Dinberu, Amanuel Uthayendran, Vithun
Duong, Long Muqtadir, Nabihah Valtchanov, Mike
Duong, Duc Muzaffar, Aliannah Varatharajan, Krishna
Durochat, Justine Najafi, Sepehr Vasantharaj, Athavan
Easwaran, Thurigann Nandan, Emily Vassell, Hailee
Eghterafi, Shawn Naqvi, Kainaat Victorio, Jasmine Claire
Ehsan, Hudaa Naqvi, Roohullah Vincent-Sakajarajah, Kevin
El-Hashwa, Nabil Nasser, Abbas Vingle, Ashutosh
Elkady, Nesma Nath, Anil Virk, Haseeb
Elliott, Jordan Nathalia, Mohamad-Bilal Vu, Andrew
Eng, Andy Navayogaratnam, Niruja Wais, Ibrahim
Ermias, Nebiu Nesarajah, Ananthan Wall, Thomas
Ertas, Muhammed Emre Newman, Akiva Wellman, Nathaniel
Esplana, Elizabeth Ng, Stephanie Wheeler, Melanie
Facciolo, Andrew Ngan Zhen, Henrique White, Jonathan
Fadel, Abdullah Ngo, Khoa Wolfe, Jackson
Fan, Tommy Ngo, Aaron Wong, Christopher
Farooq, Jawairia Ngo, Linh Wong, Nicholas
Fathi Dehkordi, Navid Nguyen, Eric Wozniczka, Matthew
Ferguson, Katelyn Nguyen, Ngoc Wu, Daniel
Fernandes, Alister Nguyen, Johnny Xu, Xinyi
Fernandes, Jason Nguyen, Le Minh Xu, Kent
Fisch, Cameron Nguyen, Timothy Yakutko, Anastasiia
Fong, Kenneth Nitch, Gabriel Yang, Lillian
Fong, Sally Norde, Marcus Yang, Binjie
Forrest, Garrett Norjin, Tenzin Yang, Alvin
Franco, Jonathan Nsambu, Brenda Yashotharan, Apilash
Fredric, Jonathan Odeh, Ahmad Yilmaz, Ata
Fung, Jimmy Oseki, Jamal Yip, Wen Hui
Gaba, Sahib Ovchinnikova, Olga Yip, Michelle
Gal, Istvan Owens, Devin Yogaratnarajah, Hiranniya
Gallivan, Vittoria Padda, Sukhreen Yoon, Russell
Gallow, Taylor Panchal, Rohan Yu, Junjae
Gandhi, Khyati Pang, Trevor Yusuf, Akram
Gandhi, Aidan Pararajasingam, Milaani Zahid, Ahtsham
Gandhi, Neil Park, Sungah Zahoor, Adam
Gao, Xinyang Parker, Erica Zaman, Simber
Gautam, Bhuvan Parvez, Raiyan Zhang, Benny
Gellos, Thomas Patel, Ohm Zhang, Alvin
Geng, Jiawei Patel, Raj Zheng, Sally
Gera, Panshul Patel, Faizaan Zhou, Jason
Ghani, Muhammad Patel, Priyanka Zhou, Jamie
Ghumman, Pallak Patel, Suhani Zhu, Qing Yuan
Gill, Paramvir Pathak, Raghav Zhu, Kailing
Gill, Parminder Paul, Toma Zomorrodi, Amirkasra
Gique, Mirelle Peng, Wangshu  
Retail Management students on Dean's Honour List
Abul Ata, Omar Guo, Haojie Pinault-Southam, Neil
Abul Ata, Omar Hadibhai, Sana Pradhananga, Sudeep
Ali, Adam Hahmann, Erika Prattas, James
Alonzo, Marella Hastings, Mary Puntilar, Jeremiah Rapha
Amer, Eesha He, Xiaojuan Ramlingum, Jason
Assinewe, Edie Heard, Aaron Ravichandran, Pravina
Azeem, Sear Henkusens, Alanna Rhyu, Eun Hyung
Banados Orellana, Cynthia Ho, Pak Yin Richard, Emily
Bao, Minyi Hogue, Jacqueline Ringwood, Madeleine
Bekarian, Taline Hollingshead, Madeleine Robinson, Jashelle
Bender, Sebrina Hopper, Tyler Ruste, Jon
Broderick, Sarah Horvath, Andrea Sahjpaul, Lucas
Brown, Andrea Howes, Olivia Samonte, Nikki Brianne
Bruce, Kayla Huang, Jennifer Saputra, Samantha
Bui, Nghi Jaddaa, Rashed Saravo, Anthony
Byca, Katherine Jaffri, Bilal Schwartz, Julia
Caccioppoli, Vincenzo Jayasuriya, Nina Scott, Amy
Chambers, McKenna Jeyarajah, Nirosh Serpe, Jacqueline
Charles, Shaday Khullar, Vivek Sethi, Mohammad Arham
Chin, Zi An Kim, Young Hoon Sheikh Abukar, Sulyka
Choudhary, Rubab Kotecha, Esha Shirokov, Maria
Cincar, Amanda Kreidstein, Jaclyn Sidhu, Samrit
Cunningham, Olivia Lagman, Roberto Silim, Sumaiya
Dabach Goldman, Eden Lee Wing, James Solano, Paola
Dagher, Christina-Marie Lee-Tran, Adelaide Souccar, Mohammad-Riad
De Franco, Alexander Legaspi, Jessa Spikes, Alana
De Lorenzi, Laura Lem, Suzanna Sra, Gursimran
Dodaro, Sarah Li, Raymond St Hill, Stuart
Duesing, Alexandra Li, Wilson Staffiere, Samantha
Duggan, Tessa Liang, Angelin Stamoulakatos, Konstantinos
El Sayed, Nada Loncar, Juliana Subramoniam, Lakshmy
Elsadik, Faiza Lossing, Stephanie Tammi, Shawn
Ene, Irina Maetzener, Daniela Tang, Griffin
Esposito, Amanda Mahal, Harleen Tardif, Rachelle
Fawaghere, Islam Mano, Renny Tari, Lisa
Fawaz, Saja Martinez, Adriana Tomei, Caroline
Ferreira, Vanessa Masschelein, Christina Toniolo, Laura
Field, Emily McCallum, Hartley Tse, Victor
Fisher, Elih McConnell, Kaitlyn Tung, Victor
Fisher, Kristy Millar, Olivia Ujj, Sabrina
Floros, Vanessa Miller, Jessica Valdes, Amanda
Fontineles Lima, Luis Minuk, Samantha Vanderplaat, Paige
Galam, Jayson Mohideen, Ammaarah Vatts, Reha
Galera, Shawn Henry Mok, Athena Vuong, Connie
Gallo, Julia Ng, Wendy Williams-Brown, Devante
Garofalo, Jessica Nguyen, Johnny Xu, Siqi
Gilmore, Sidney Nguyen, Uyen Yassine, Lara
Giontsis, Zoe Nguyen, Thu Hang Yiu, Charlotte
Giwa, Fiyinfoluwa O'Callaghan, Nora Zaban, Alicia
Gonsalves, Joanna Owusu Sekyere, Ekua Zaka, Bilawal
Grewal, Bavanpreet Phuntsok, Karma Zhang, Fan Hui
Guerriero, Carmela Pillay, Kelvin Zhang, Shuo Susan
 Hospitality and Tourism students on Dean's Honour List
Abboud, Jad Hoong, Steven Reddick, Victoria
Abdelhaq, Dana Howell, Olivia Restom, Nadine
Abeleda, Audrie Dhenice Hrach, Alexandra Riback, Brian
Abou Chacra, Sabine Hu, Yingying Robinson, Cameron
Ahmed, Ariba Huang, Rui Rong, Jiayao
Alfaro Quintanilla, Mariana Huang, Yi Ross, Emily
Artiukh, Daria Huang, Xingnan Ruan, Haolin
Asuncion, Heidy Hung, Timothy Rusmali, Kejdi
Baggia, Aliya Hwang, In Kyu Sham, Hei Yae
Baldeo, Deidre Irwin, Jamie Sheikholeslami Salmasi, Kosar
Baluyot, Gabriel Issabekov, Aiya Shih, Vanessa
Banh, Nicole Jiang, Sharon Sinha, Kashvi
Barbarian, Alik Johnson-Skinner, Hayley Smith, Cheryl
Barbuio, Megan Karp, Alexandr Song, Sining
Baryla, Monika Karwal, Gulraj Soulodre-Whan, Samantha
Bessissou, Omar Katsetos, Paul Sta Maria, Mariah
Bethune, Tariq Khurana, Kashish Strezos, Nicholas
Bhatt, Mudita Kim, Minah Su, Lei
Bird, Annie Kuzmaski, Elizabeth Sun, Yiran
Bouchereau, Bengie Labao, Jenylyn Sun, Yuhang
Braun, Jonathan Lacdo-O, Christiane Sun, Yuqing
Braza, Jillian Lalani, Laiqa Tan, Xinyi
Bruce, Lucas Lau, I Chi Tan, Wei Hong
Bugash, Doanna Lazar, Mariam Tang, Xuke
Cartier, Sarah Le, Ngoc Tang, Shi
Chan, Hok Hin Le Moine, Aniek Tat, Thuy
Chan, Marcus Lee, Kristin Thompson, Jada
Chan, Victoria Lee, Tsz Ching Thordardottir, Gigja
Chang, Jian Li, Cheryl Tilk, Paula
Chen, Bozhen Li, Tsz Tung Tinkler, Daisy
Cheng, Yike Li, Dabang Torgovtseva, Kateryna
Cheng, Karleigh Liao, Michelle Tran, Andy
Chiang, Pei Liu, Mingxuan Tran, Jack
Cook, Liana Liu, Jiahui Uthayakumar, Romisha
Crosbie, Tiana Liu, Siyang Villalobos, Aye Rian
Das, Nandan Lopez-Gaiduk, Kayla Vo, Thanh
David, Katrina Low Sin, Stephanie Vuong, Brian
Dejonghe, Christopher Lu, Yiyang Wang, Ruoxi
Diep, Kelly Lucier, Madeleine Wang, Jiayao
Do, Hang Luk, Chantal Washbrook, Kaitlyn
Dorinskaia, Kristina Luong, Alice Waszkiewicz, Maja
Easwarasubramaniam, Ganagavally Lyu, David Whistance-Smith, Sarah
Edwards, Bradley Lyu, Meng Wlodek, Emilie
Ellinas, Adam Lyu, Fuyao Wong, Kayla
Evangelista, Natasha Mardini, Faissal Wong, Chantal
Fallorina, Janine Anamon Mirpuri, Priyanka Wong, Wing Yan
Fani, Tedi Moscoso, Michael Wysocki, Salome
Feng, Xinfang Mussa, Imran Xiang, Tianyun
Feng Chen, Melanie Nguyen, Brenda Xie, Rosanna
Ferrer, Allexis Nguyen, Linh Yan, Hequn
Flores, Ashley Nguyen, Linh Yan, Han
Frutos, Haley Nguyen, Nam Yang, Jessica
Galati, Elyssa Novotny, Michelle Ying, Tsz Gwan
Gan, Hong Pan, Wenjie Yu, Zhiyu
Giang, Huong Park, Somin Yu, Chengbo
Gledhill, Rebekah Patel, Raina Zhang, Yiwen
Gordon, Nickolas Patel, Puran Zhao, Qiaochu
Gosio, Julia Patel, Payal Zhao, Yuchen
Gu, Yanwen Pham, Thu Zhao, Ziwei
Han, Lize Pickrell, Madison Zhao, Qiuyi
Handelman, Geoffrey Pitcher, Julia Zheng, Xuechun
Henstridge, Sandra Prieto, Randy Zhou, Zhiyuan
Hoang, Vinh-Son Qian, Zhiming Zhu, Xiaoyuan
International Exchange program students on Dean's Honour List
Baci, Lindi Kramreither, Lauren Smith, Samantha
Cenizal, Razel Listro, Evan Sohi, Ashveer
Choi, Jesper McMahon, Jamie Stenka, Alexandra
Cowan, Oliver Mokhtar-nia, Yashar Strzechowska, Hanna
Custadillo, Ian Panarese, Olivia Suwanda, Karin
Deng, Amanda Papakonstantino, Zoe Szczytynski, Izabela
Di Nardo, Lauren Penullar, Vada Denise Tatangelo, Stefano
DiMenna, Ally Qu, Zhaohe Tzortzis, Kristina
Gualberto de Carvalho, Jessica Rashid, Alia Vaso, Kejsi
Hamilton, Jessica Reed, Samantha Vassyukova, Lucy
Heuman, Graham Ricci, Hannah Whitlock, Sierra
Jiang, Huihua Salazar, William Yazdanpanah, Golsa
Kazakis, Julia Sheedy, Gabrielle  
Kim, Daniel Shi, Shideng (Stephan)  
Health Service Management students on Dean's Honour List
Karodia, Azhar McCormick, Earlene Walker, Kristin
Lin, Daisy Ling Quart, Carol-Anne Wang, Yan
Health Information Management students on Dean's Honour List
Lamothe, Lori McKenzie, Lisa Xu, Li
Lavender, Amanda Muhtam, Rand